TURKEY TOURNEY SHOOT-OUT LOGO
Keep checking back for up-to-the-minute live scoreboard updates!
2022
SCHEDULE
SUGAR LAND ICE & SPORTS CENTER
Game Sugar Land TEAM VS TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/27              
1 10:00 AM Parking Lot Kings VS Space Force Rec 4 (Tier 2) Lehocky/McClure Dan
2 11:10 AM HFD VS Puck Heads Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1 Lehocky/McClure Dan
3 12:20 PM Petes Crew VS LoneStars Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2 Lehocky/McClure Dan
4 1:30 PM Rusty Zambonis VS Parking Lot Kings Rec 4 (Tier 2) McClure/Hays Howell
5 2:40 PM Houston Tropics VS White Russians Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/Blake Howell
6 3:50 PM BLPA VS Sperm Whales Rec 4 (Tier 3) Lehocky/Hays Howell
7 5:00 PM Metis VS The Blue Team Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/Blake Howell
8 6:10 PM Austin Ice Vixens VS Dallas Blue Devils Women's (Lower) Zee/Mohrle Howell
9 7:20 PM Dallas Stingers VS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) White Women's (Lower) Zee/Mohrle Howell
10 8:30 PM SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) Silver VS Cluster Pucks Women's (Lower) Bixby/Lytle Howell
11 9:40 PM SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (U) VS Beauts Women's (Upper) Bixby/Lytle Howell
12 10:50 PM Angry Beavers VS Saint Arnold Brewing Company Women's (Upper) McClure/Hays Howell
13 12:00 AM BLPA VS Swamp Crickets Rec 4 (Tier 3) McClure/Hays Howell
Sat 5/28              
14 7:30 AM Riverhorse VS HFD Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1 LeHocky/McClure Dan
15 8:40 AM White Russians VS Metis Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Dan
16 9:50 AM The Blue Team VS Houston Tropics Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Dan
17 11:00 AM Nakatomi Maintenance Crew VS Parking Lot Kings Rec 4 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Dan
18 12:10 PM Swamp Cats VS Petes Crew Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2 Hays/McClure Howell
19 1:20 PM LR Rusty Blades VS BLPA Rec 4 (Tier 3) LeHocky/Hays Howell
20 2:30 PM Houston Tropics VS Metis Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell
21 3:40 PM White Russians VS The Blue Team Rec 1 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell
22 4:50 PM Dallas Blue Devils VS Cluster Pucks Women's (Lower) Zee/McClure Howell
23 6:00 PM SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) Silver VS Dallas Stingers Women's (Lower) Zee/Morhle Howell
24 7:10 PM Austin Ice Vixens VS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) White Women's (Lower) McClure/Hays Howell
25 8:20 PM SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (U) VS Angry Beavers Women's (Upper) McClure/Hays Howell
26 9:30 PM Beauts VS Saint Arnold Brewing Company Women's (Upper) LeHocky/Hays Howell
27 10:40 PM Gold Rush VS Space Force Rec 4 (Tier 2) LeHocky/Hays Howell
28 11:50 PM Petes Crew VS Trash Pandas Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2 LeHocky/McClure Howell
29 1:00 AM LR Rusty Blades VS Sperm Whales Rec 4 (Tier 3) LeHocky/McClure Howell
Sun 5/29   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
30 7:30 AM (5th Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower ) VS (6th Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower ) Women's (Lower) Blake/Hays Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
31 8:40 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower) VS (4th Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower) Women's (Lower) Blake/Hays Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
32 9:50 AM (1st Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower) VS (2nd Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Lower) Women's (Lower) LeHocky/McClure Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
33 11:00 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Uppper) VS (4th Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Uppper) Women's (Upper) LeHocky/McClue Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
34 12:10 PM (1st Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Upper) VS (2nd Seed) Rec 5 (Womens Uppper) Women's (Upper) LeHocky/McClure Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR CUP"       
35 1:20 PM (1st Seed) Rec 1. (Tier 2)  VS (2nd Seed) Rec 1. (Tier 2)  Rec 1 (Tier 2) Zee/Morhle Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "H-TOWN CUP""       
36 2:30 PM (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 1 VS (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
37 3:40 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 1 VS (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
38 4:50 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 1 VS (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
39 6:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 1 VS (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 2) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 2) LeHocky/McClure Howell

BELLERIVE ICE CENTER
Game  Bellerive
Ice Center
TEAM VS TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri. 5/27              
1 10:00 AM Pace Makers VS Dreadnoughts Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Gould/Nowlan Alex
2 11:10 AM Bad Hombres VS Stocksunds IF Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Gould/Nowlan Alex
3 12:20 PM Whiskey Tango Flamingos VS Monarchs Rec 2 (Tier 2) Gould/Nowlan Alex
4 1:30 PM Fire Dragons VS Bandits Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 McRae/Runco Alex
5 2:40 PM Pace Makers VS Bad Hombres Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 McRae/Runco Alex
6 3:50 PM Beer League Beautys VS Schwab Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 McRae/Runco Alex
7 5:00 PM Monterrey Grizzlies VS Minnesota Rhinos Rec 2 (Tier 2) Gould/ Dan O Alex
8 6:10 PM Dreadnoughts VS Stocksunds IF Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Gould Dan O Alex
9 7:20 PM RGV Taquaches VS Borregos Tec Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Gould/Nowlan Alex
10 8:30 PM Corpus Christi Catfish VS Burt's Reynolds Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1 Nowlan/Glen Alex
11 9:40 PM Schwab VS Scarlet Netters Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 Nowlan/Glen Alex
12 10:50 PM Burt's Reynolds VS IceHawks Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1 McRae/Runco Alex
13 12:00 AM Ice Dragons VS Corpus Christi Catfish Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1 McRae/Runco Alex
Sat 5/28              
14 7:30 AM Cajun Flavor VS Spicy Exotics Rec 1 (Tier 1) Gould/Nowlan Alex
15 8:40 AM Send Noods Hockey Club VS Dirty Mike's Rec 1 (Tier 1) Gould/Nowlan Alex
16 9:50 AM Saint Arnold Saints VS H.C.B. Open Gould/Nowlan Alex
17 11:00 AM Carolina Dusters VS Eastwood Realty Open Gould/McRae Alex
18 12:10 PM Stocksunds IF VS Pace Makers Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 McRae/Runco Sammy
19 1:20 PM Minnesota Rhinos VS Whiskey Tango Flamingos Rec 2 (Tier 2) McRae/Runco Sammy
20 2:30 PM Monarchs VS Monterrey Grizzlies Rec 2 (Tier 2) Runco/Dan O Sammy
21 3:40 PM Puck Heads VS Riverhorse Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1 McRae/Dan O Sammy
22 4:50 PM Minnesota Rhinos VS Monarchs Rec 2 (Tier 2) McRae/Dan O Sammy
23 6:00 PM Monterrey Grizzlies VS Whiskey Tango Flamingos Rec 2 (Tier 2) McRae/Nowlan Sammy
24 7:10 PM Borregos Tec VS Fire Dragons Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 McRae/Nowlan Sammy
25 8:20 PM Dirty Mike's VS Cajun Flavor Rec 1 (Tier 1) Bixby/Nowlan Sammy
26 9:30 PM Strange Brew VS Denim Dans Rec 1 (Tier 1) Gould/Bixby Sammy
27 10:40 PM Nakatomi Maintenance Crew VS Pink Whitney Rec 4 (Tier 2) Gould/Glen Sammy
28 11:50 PM Dreadnoughts VS Bad Hombres Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Gould/Glen Sammy
29 1:00 AM Pink Whitney VS Rusty Zambonis Rec 4 (Tier 2) Gould/Glen Sammy
Sun 5/29          
           
30 7:30 AM Bandits VS Borregos Tec Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 McRae/Dan O Alex
           
31 8:40 AM Fire Dragons VS RGV Taquaches Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 McRae/ Dan O Alex
           
Sun 5/29   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
32 9:50 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 2)  VS (4th Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 2)  Rec 2 (Tier 2) McRae/Nowlan Alex
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
33 11:00 AM (1st Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 2)  VS (2nd Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 2)  Rec 2 (Tier 2) McRae/Nowlan Alex
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "H-TOWN CUP"      
34 12:10 PM (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 1) McRae/Nolan Sammy
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
35 1:20 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 1) McRae/Glen Sammy
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
36 2:30 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 1) Nowlan/Glen Sammy
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
37 3:40 PM (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 1) Nowlan/Glen Sammy
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
38 4:50 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 3) VS (4th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 3) Rec 4 (Tier 3) D Blake/Glen Sammy
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
39 6:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 3) VS (2nd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 3) Rec 4 (Tier 3) D Blake/Glen Sammy
For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director  Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366   or email   marc2969@swbell.net   www.oilkings.com 
 
ICE SKATE MEMORIAL CITY
Game  Memorial
City Mall
TEAM VS TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/27
1 10:00 AM Dirty Mike's VS Strange Brew Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
2 11:15 AM Scarlet Netters VS Fehrenbachs Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2   Travis
3 12:30 PM No Pucks Given VS Riverhorse Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1 Travis
4 1:45 PM IceHawks VS Ice Dragons Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1   Travis
5 3:00 PM Space Force VS Nakatomi Maintenance Crew Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
6 4:15 PM Swamp Crickets VS LR Rusty Blades Rec 4 (Tier 3)   Travis
7 5:30 PM Eastwood Realty VS Saint Arnold Saints Open   Travis
8 6:45 PM H.C.B. VS Carolina Dusters Open   Travis
9 8:00 PM Spicy Exotics VS Denim Dans Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
10 9:15 PM Send Noods Hockey Club VS Cajun Flavor Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
11 10:30 PM LoneStars VS Swamp Cats Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2   Travis
12 11:45 PM Gold Rush VS Pink Whitney Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
Sat 5/28              
13 7:30 AM Dallas Blue Devils VS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) Silver Women's (Lower)   Travis
14 8:45 AM Cluster Pucks VS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) White Women's (Lower)   Travis
15 10:00 AM Austin Ice Vixens VS Dallas Stingers Women's (Lower)   Travis
16 11:15 AM Saint Arnold Brewing Company VS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (U) Women's (Upper)   Travis
17 12:30 PM Beauts VS Angry Beavers Women's (Upper)   Travis
18 1:45 PM Gold Rush VS Rusty Zambonis Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
19 3:00 PM Denim Dans VS Send Noods Hockey Club Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
20 4:15 PM Spicy Exotics VS Strange Brew Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
21 5:30 PM Saint Arnold Saints VS Carolina Dusters Open   Traivs
22 6:45 PM Eastwood Realty VS H.C.B. Open   Travis
23 8:00 PM Bandits VS RGV Taquaches Rec 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2   Travis
24 9:15 PM Burt's Reynolds VS Ice Dragons Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1   Travis
25 10:30 PM Puck Heads VS No Pucks Given Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1   Travis
26 11:45 PM IceHawks VS Corpus Christi Catfish Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1   Travis
Sun 5/29   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "H-TOWN CUP"      
27 7:30 AM (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 3)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
28 8:45 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 3)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
29 10:00 AM (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 3)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
30 11:15 AM (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS (1st Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec 3 (Tier 3)    Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP""       
31 12:30 PM (1st Seed) OPEN LEVEL VS (2nd Seed) OPEN LEVEL Open    Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
32 1:45 PM (1st Seed) Rec 1. (Tier 1)  VS (2nd Seed) Rec 1. (Tier 1)  Rec 1 (Tier 1)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
33 3:00 PM (5th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  VS (6th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
34 4:15 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  VS (4th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
35 5:30 PM (1st Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  VS (2nd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 2)  Rec 4 (Tier 2)   Travis
For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director  Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366   or email   marc2969@swbell.net   www.oilkings.com 
 
WILLOWBROOK AERODROME
Game # Willowbrook
Aerodrome
TEAM VS TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/27              
1 10:00 AM Murder Hornets VS Vermin Supreme Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
2 11:10 AM Han Solo Cups VS Traxler Consulting Rangers Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
3 12:20 PM Houston Comets VS Team F.E.H.L. Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
4 1:30 PM F.E.H.L. Enforcers VS Murder Hornets Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
5 2:40 PM  F.E.H.L. Aeros VS Precision Drilling  Saints Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
6 3:50 PM Frontier Waste Trashers VS Houston Comets Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Pruse/Vanik Dan
7 5:00 PM Trash Pandas VS Swamp Cats Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 Dibbern/Vanik Dan
8 6:10 PM HFD VS No Pucks Given Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1 Schoiber/Vanik Dan
9 7:20 PM Jabronis VS Frontier Waste Trashers Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Schoiber/Dibbern Dan
10 8:30 PM Houston Longhorns VS CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Schoiber/Dibbern Dan
11 9:40 PM Team F.E.H.L. VS Jabronis Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Schoiber/Headley Dan
12 10:50 PM F.E.H.L. Enforcers VS Brawndo Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Headley/Vanik Dan
13 12:00 AM NTX Oilers VS Crescent City Wharf Bunnies 4 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Headley/Vanik Dan
Sat 5/28              
14 7:30 AM Vermin Supreme VS Brawndo Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
15 8:40 AM Crescent City Wharf Bunnies 4 VS Han Solo Cups Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
16 9:50 AM Fehrenbachs VS Beer League Beautys Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
17 11:00 AM Sperm Whales VS Swamp Crickets Rec 4 (Tier 3) Dibbern/Pruse Molitor
18 12:10 PM LoneStars VS Trash Pandas Rec 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2 Dibbern/Vanik Molitor
19 1:20 PM Vermin Supreme VS F.E.H.L. Enforcers Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Lytle/Vanik Molitor
20 2:30 PM Traxler Consulting Rangers VS NTX OILERS Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Lytle/Vanik Molitor
21 3:40 PM Scarlet Netters VS Beer League Beautys Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 Pruse/Schoiber Molitor
22 4:50 PM Precision Drilling Saints VS CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Pruse/Schoiber Alex
23 6:00 PM  F.E.H.L. Aeros VS Houston Longhorns Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Pruse/Schoiber Alex
24 7:10 PM Houston Comets VS Jabronis Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Pruse/Headley Alex
25 8:20 PM Team F.E.H.L. VS Frontier Waste Trashers Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Schoiber/Headley Alex
26 9:30 PM Brawndo VS Murder Hornets Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Schoiber/Headley Alex
27 10:40 PM Fehrenbachs VS Schwab Rec 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2 Schoiber/Vanik Alex
28 11:50 PM Traxler Consulting Rangers VS Crescent City Wharf Bunnies 4 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Headley/Vanik Alex
29 1:00 AM NTX OILERS VS Han Solo Cups Rec 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Headley/Vanik Alex
Sun5/29          
           
30 7:30 AM CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES 2 VS F.E.H.L. Aeros Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Pruse/Headley Molitor
        Pruse/He  
31 8:40 AM Houston Longhorns VS Precision Drilling Saints Rec 2 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Pruse/Headley Molitor
Sun5/29   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "H-TOWN CUP"      
32 9:50 AM (4th Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (4th Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1)  Pruce/Headley Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
33 11:00 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (3rd Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1)  Pruce/Schoiber Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
34 12:10 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (2nd Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1)  Dibbern/Schoiber Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
35 1:20 PM (1st Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (1st Seed) Rec 2. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 2 (Tier 1)  Dibbern/Schoiber Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "H-TOWN CUP"      
36 2:30 PM (4th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (4th Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Dibbern/Schoiber Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "SUMMER PILS CUP"      
37 3:40 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (3rd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Vanik/Dibern Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "LAWNMOWER CUP"       
38 4:50 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (2nd Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Vanik/Dibern Molitor
    2022 Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
39 6:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 1 VS (1st Seed) Rec 4. (Tier 1) Flight 2 Rec 4 (Tier 1) Vanik/Dibern Molitor
               
 

For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director  Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366   or email   marc2969@swbell.net   www.oilkings.com

 


 
 
== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==