TEAM ROSTERS

 
OPEN  LEVEL
     EASTWOOD REALTY WILD ALUMNI CAROLINA DUSTERS BAD ASTRONAUT BREWING COMPANY
         
Loren Barron (c)

Brandon Anderson (c)
 

Gordon Bowen (c)

Andrew Higgins (c)

 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
SPICY EXOTICS MONTERREY GRIZZLIES STRANGE BREW KRAKEN DENIM DANS SEND NOODS
Tye Miller (c)
Jefferson Nichol "Salty"
Andres Zertuche (c)


Andrew Hoyt (c)

Alex James (g)
Justin Ernst (c)
Jon Perkinson (c)

 
    REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
HOUSTON TROPICS DIRTY MIKE'S METIS WHITE RUSSIANS
White Russians
Matthew Beland (c)
Jason Crabtree (c)
Gerald Tallaire (c)
James Cain (c)
Rec 2 B/C Level
UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON TEDDY BREWSKIES MONTERREY GRIZZLIES II WHISKEY TANGO   FLAMINGOS  VINTAGE 
MEXICO CITY
CEDAR FEVER SWAMP CATS SAN ANTONIO BEAVERS
UH Master Brand Logos and Marks - University of Houston  

Garett Marcouiller (c)

 

Mike Skuce (c) Andres Zertuche (c) Justin Popoff  (c) Marco Cummings (c) Matt Hauser (c) Blcke Richard (c) Ben Perlman (c)
Rec 2 B/C Level
VAG 
VERY AVERAGE GUYS
FRONTIER WASTE TRASHERS JABRONIS F.E.H.L  NORDIQUES
Shaun Hopkins (c)
Andy MacDonald (g)

Wesley Gilmore (c)
Charlie Gantenbein (c)
T.J.  Verdone (c)
Mike Shaw
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
LOREDO RIZZARDS   FIRE DRAGONS LONESTARS ICESTROS CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES BAD HOMBRES HOUSTON WORRIORS TEXAS DREADNOUGHTS
Joe Trejo (c)

Scott Schneider

Brandon Coleman (c)
Gariel Fursa (c)

Ethan Guilbeau (c)
Alejandro Lahud (c)
Rob Torres (c)
James Lightbody C
Leif Peterson
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
MONARCHS CORPUS CHRISTI
MINGOS
SCARLET NETTERS  TRASH PANDAS MONTERREY BORREGOS   ICE DRAGONS SPERM WHALES MAPLE LEAF PUB
   
Mark Vogel (c) Dexter Roberts (c)

Claudia Brown (c)
Chris Storm (c)

Emilio Botello (c)
Sandro Hendry (c)
Conner Owens (c)
Scott Hansen
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
HFD BLACK RIVERHORSE MURDER HORNETS   DALLAS ICEHAWKS   TEAM Fehrenbach HOUSTON COMETS MINNESOTA RHINOS MUTHA TRUCKERS
Ryan Danescu (g)
Jonathan Powell (C)

Adam Burke (c)
Paul Markham (c)
Charlie Hawkins (c) Spencer Curry (c)

David Bilodeau (c)

Kevin Keys (c)
Brian Devito
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
  CHINA PaceMakers Burt Reynolds HURRICANES THE PRACTICE SQUAD    
        Jim White
  DING (c) Hardie Chris Kendall Brandon Stelly (c) Josh Higby    
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
BENDER BUNNIES CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES II HFD GOLD NTX OILERS HPIB Han Solo Cups Parking Lot KINGS GANG GREEN
Omar Khalid (c)
Chris Stewart (A)
    Mark Nicholas (c) Ryan Brooks (c)
Lance Rosenberg
James Tyler (c) Brian Harrison (c) John Miele (c)

REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
BUMS RUSTY ZAMBONIS NAKATOMI MAINTENANCE CREW GOLD RUSH   SCIPHYN 1 SWAMP CRICKETS SPACE FORCE TEAM FAFO
AUSTIN
Michael Meiers (c)
Jason Tasker (c)
Joe Delany (c)
Robbie Stewart
Vicki Krone (g)
Ashtin Preston
Ross Romero
Marc Romero
Charles Crawford
Jeff Zwall
Dain Preston
Brian Dzubin (c)
Joe Leist
Linnea Morgan (c)
Sarah Donavan (c)
Robb Delprado
Ben Trimmer
Mike Mease

Heather Brown (g)
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
GRIM YEETERS PUCKHEADS BEER LEAGUE BEAUTYS  BOO BEES TEAM CANADA SCIPHYN II
SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY
HOUSTON HOCKEY COMMUNITY
  Hockey Canada - Wikipedia Sciphyn
Peter Runco (c) Jim Molloy (c) Dana Taylor (c)
Karla Stone (c)
Kathryn Stone (c)
Steve Spyropoulos (c) 

Jacob Green (c)
Randi Leist
Fred Melenchuk
Alexander Brandt
Chris Sims
Jeff Manning
Peter Dahlman
Geoffrey Gray
Christohpher Waddle (g)
 

Rec 5 Womens Upper Division
     SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY DFW BEAUTS STRAY CATS PEPPERMINT HIPPOS 1
         
Kara Wetzel (c) Jocelyn Zee (c) Betty Hale (c)
Brenda Culver
Katie Castelli (c)
Rec 5  All Womens  Division
AUSTIN ICE VIXENS DALLAS STINGERS DALLAS BLUE DEVILS CLUSTER PUCKS 1 BACKING THE BLUE ORCAS MEXICO CITY PEPPERMINT HIPPOS 2  BUCK TOOTHED ANGRY DOLPHINS
Heather Brown (g) Vicki Krone (g) Vicki Krone (g)
Valerie Smith
Brenda Riordan
Molly Seiders (c)
Stacey Dowling (c) Elizabeth Trevino (c)
Katie Castelli (c)
Katherine Yoshi (c)


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==