TEAM ROSTERS

 
OPEN  LEVEL
     EASTWOOD REALTY WILD ALUMNI CAROLINA DUSTERS BAD ASTRONAUT BREWING COMPANY
         
Loren Barron (c)

Brandon Anderson (c)

Gordon Bowen (c)
Andrew Higgins (c)
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
DIRTY MIKE'S MONTERREY GRIZZLIES STRANGE BREW KRAKEN DENIM DANS WHITE RUSSIANS  THE BLUE TEAM SEND NOODS
White Russians
Jason Crabtree (c) Conner Jennings (c) Andrew Hoyt (c)

Alex Alvarado (c)
Justin Ernsts
(c)
James Cain (c)
Christian Engle (c)
Jon Perkinson (c)

    REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
DALLAS TITANS HOUSTON TROPICS SPICY EXOTICS METIS BEAVERS STOCKYARDS
 
Carlos De La Fuente (c)

Matthew Beland (c)
Tye Miller (c) Gerald Tallaire (c) Ben Peralman (c)



Brian Reed (c)



Rec 2 B/C Level - BIC
TEDDY BREWSKIE'S MONTERREY GRIZZLIES II WHISKEY TANGO   FLAMINGOS  VINTAGE 
MEXICO CITY
Mike Skuce (c)   Justin Popoff  (c) Marcos Cummings (c)
 
Rec 2 B/C Level Willowbrook
HOUSTON LONGHORNS VAG 
VERY AVERAGE GUYS
FRONTIER WASTE TRASHERS F.E.H.L. AEROS JABRONIS F.E.H.L  NORDIQUES
Jeremy Meyer (C)


Andrew McDonald (g)
Wesley Gilmore
Mike Green (c)

Charlie Gantenbein
T.J.  Verdone (c)
Mike Shaw
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
LOREDO RIZZARDS STOCKSUNDS IF LONESTARS RGV TAQUACHES CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES BAD HOMBRES   FIRE DRAGONS TEXAS DREADNOUGHTS
Stocksunds
Joe Trejo (c)
Henrik Olsson (c)

 Brandon Coleman (c)

Anthony Leitch
Ethan Guilbeau (c)

Alejandro Lahud (c)


Scott Schneider (c) James Lightbody C
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
SCHWAB CEDAR FEVER SCARLET NETTERS  TRASH PANDAS MONTERREY BORREGOS   ICE DRAGONS BURT''S REYNOLDS SWAMP CATS
 
Josh Hussong (c)

Matt Hauser (c)
Claudia Brown (c)  Chris Storm (c)
Emilio Botello (c)

Steve Palmer (c)

Chris Kendall (c)

Blake Richard (c)
HFD 1 RIVERHORSE MURDER HORNETS   DALLAS ICEHAWKS   TEAM Fehrenbach HOUSTON COMETS MINNESOTA RHINOS MUTHA TRUCKERS
Ryan Danescu

Jonathan Powell (C)

Adam Burke (c)

Paul Markham (c)
 
Charlie Hawkins (c) Lawrence Kalinov (c)
Spencer Curry

David Bilodeau (c)

Brian Devito (c)
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
BUMS RUSTY BLADES II HFD 2 NTX OILERS    TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS Han Solo Cups GRIM YEETERS RED TEAM
Michael Meiers (c)


Ryan Danescu


Mark Nichols (c)

Jeremiah Traxler (c)

James Tyler (c)
Peter Runco (c)

John Miele (c)

REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
FORT WORTH  PATRIOTS Parking Lot KINGS NAKATOMI MAINTENANCE CREW GOLD RUSH   RUSTY ZAMBONIS SWAMP CRICKETS SPACE FORCE CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES
 
Calvin Bogart (c)



Brian Harrison (c)
Robbie Stewart (c)
Joe Delany

Vicki Krone (g)
Jason Tasker (c)







Linnea Morgan

 

 

 

 

Sarah VanOostendorp (c)
Justin Donavan
(g)

Omar Khalid (c)
Chris Stewart (A)

REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
    BEER LEAGUE BEAUTYS  PUCKHEADS RUSTY BLADES
II
3RD LINE HOCKEY
INDIVIDUAL
SIGN UP
LIST
David Mc 
    Dana Taylor (c)  Jim Molly (c) Simone Bellamy (c)
Heather Brown (c)   












REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Lower Divison
AUSTIN ICE VIXENS DALLAS STINGERS DALLAS
 BLUE DEVILS
CLUSTER PUCKS I CLUSTER PUCKS II ORCAS- Mexico City PEPPERMINT HIPPOS BAY AREA ANGRY BUCK TOOTHED DOLPHINS
Heather Brown V. Krone V. Krone Molly Seiders (c) Molly Seiders (c) Elizabeth Trevino (c) Katie Castelli (c) K. Yoshi (c)
Rec 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Upper Divison
STRAY CATS Mexico City
PANTERAS
SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY
BEAUTS
Betty Hale (c)
Vanessa Santiago (c)

Kara Wetzel (c)

Jocelyn Zee (c)

 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==