TURKEY TOURNEY LOGO


TEAM ROSTERS

 
OPEN  LEVEL
     EASTWOOD REALTY    H.C.B. CAROLINA DUSTERS SAINT ARNOLD SAINTS
         
Loren Barron (c)
Nash Tyson
Dave Barette
Josh Steenburg
Kristian Wallgren
Matt Tyson
Taylor Kane
Will Heinze
Skylar Hoar
Bobby Tyson
Alex Barron
Dan Catuno
Ryan Hempel

Mitch Tyson (g)
Matt Harber (c)
Tyler King
Simone Labrosse
Evan Crawford
Tanner Henkel
Marc Epperly
Andrew Campbell
Brett Lillmars
Peter Marek
Kyle Smith
Joe Fiala
Matt Hicks

Dwayne Lum (g)

Gordon Bowen (c)
Conner Watson
Hunter Watson
Bobby Watson
Jordan Duncan
Spencer Taugher
Ehsan Arami
Carter Taft
Ryan Gillen
Sam Mancini
Mark Jackson
John Jackson
Christian Knific

Johnny Sixt (g)
Andrew Higgins (c)
Shannon Halbot
Craig Reynolds
Mike Zeibaq
Chris Knighton
David Vickers
Colin Duffett
Tommy "Gun"
McMonagle

Chris Glaze
Tyler Bergin
Brady Cambell
Will Blake
Brian Livingston
Kyle Thistle

 Shane Fuller(g)
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
SPICY EXOTICS CAJUN FLAVOR HOUSTON TROPICS   METIS DENIM DANS WHITE RUSSIANS  THE BLUE TEAM SEND NOODS
  White Russians
Tye Miller (c)
Jefferson Nichol "Salty"
Tony Constantine
Josh Weese
Darren Springinatic
Josh Steenburg
Dominique Kremer
Scott McBride
Mack Dupuis
Kristian Wallgren
Gary Hartwell
Rob Aspinall
Matt Davies
Wayne Hubley



Kyle Smithson (g)
Cote Malveaux (c)
Logan Fontenot (c)
Jacob Istre
Alex Deveilier
Dylan Burgess
Nick Taylor
TJ Norris
Hunter Richey
Jake Zimmerman
Buck Bobo
Austin Stantan
Tyler Mcleroy
Aidan Fontenot
Stephen Bourque
Austin Staton
Frank Steinway

Alex Domas (g)
Ryan Papettic
Matthew Beland
Patrick Kelleher
Patrick Thornton
Jeff Kaplin
Alex Viola
Michael Higdon
Phil Pattison
Travis Kaplin
Nicholas Papetti
Kyle Barach

Matt Hayes
JoJo Sultan
Alex Patterson
Jake Crocker

Brandon Brennen (g)
Tim Root- Coach Pro bud light drinker
Gerald Tallairec
Darryl  McArthur
Eric Perardi
Jamie Joyal
Brock Maclean
Eric Drucker
Ken Riffel
Mike Lebowitz
Leo LePage
Richard Kenarny
Craig Stephenson
Ryan McMahon
Jeff Freeman
Simon Guertin
 Peter Jas


Jeff Gray (g)
Justin Ernsts
Colton Bailey
Jeff Lewis
Thomas Goldberg
Jake Recore
Danny Allen
Greg Tishkevich
Jake Kolo
Scott Mcnally
Craig Mcnally
Nolan Tholl
Doug Black
Tristan Brewer
Tyler King


"Scoops"
Matt Skupien (g)
James Cain (c)
Greg Folse
RC Randall
Barry Gabouire
Ryan Wigdorski
Brandon Anderson
Andrew Stein
Dante Caravaggio
Neil Kennish
Ben Ruffalo
Chris Mahoney
Darcy Ryan
Heikke Toppanen
John Messerli
Dave Allen



Matt Duval (g)
Christian Engle (c)
Sean Rogers
Cody Egerdorf
Quinten Humphrey
Ragan Grant
Ben Bishop
Phil Scheible
Mike Connolly
Sean Bolduc
Mac McMurphy






JT Favre (g)
Jon Perkinson (c)
Chris Bilec
Daniel Borisovsky
James Fitzgerald "JP" 
Carter Taft
Jordan Duncan
Christian Thurner
Rob Reichel 
Will Blake 
Daniel Dufresnse 
Noah Dandendeau
Cameron Sorrell
Erik Lundquist 
Justin Scheeler



Ryan Mueller (g)

  
              REC 1 A/B  REC 2 B/C  Bellerive Ice Center
 
STRANGE BREW DIRTY MIKE'S     MONTERREY GRIZZLIES MINNESOTA RHINOS MONARCHS WHISKEY TANGO   FLAMINGOS 
     
Jacob Hickey
Ryne Reynosa
Jeff Deurlein
Alex Lytton
Matt Thomas
John Groetsch
Sean McCollum
Sean Mollberg
Chris Jachmich
Zach Miller
Bryan Gordyko
Kevin Schultz




Duncan Louie (g)

Ian Espadas
Jason Crabtree
Joe Holweger
Dylan Higgins
Adam Saba
Scott Delaurier
Davis Algra
Kyle Hughes
Alex Krygier
Chase Hummel 
Mikey Vrabel
Darryl Bootland
Dan Holt



Josh Perkins (g)
    Conner Jennings (c)
Andres Zertuche
Marcelo
Tim Sison
Tono Garza
Austin Feeney
Edgar Garza
Joge Garza
Joas Arce
Gabriel Garza
Jose "Pepino" Saisan
Ruben Cuevas





Dustyn Zenner (g)


David Bilodeau (c)
Peter Brand
Dave Munson
Wayne Brininger
Judd Syverson
Seth Grimm
Chris Robinson
Craig Headstrom
Andrew Costin
Ryan Anderson

Joshua Branson
Nicholas Brusacoram
Mitch Harger
Dave Sutton
Paul Bender


Dan Ramsey (g)

Jason Thorpe(c)
Aaron Tracy
Alex Post
Anthony Bonazza
Bryan Bean
Chris Janousek
Conor Farrell
Dan Woody
Elliot Thirsk
Jason Thorpe
Mark Rusin
Mark Vogel
Shamus Eckstein



Sam Bass (g)
 

Justin Popoff  (c)
Eric Passi
Max Larin
Tanner Mingen
Karina Muffoletto
Brandon Bagwell
Tyler Colbert
Jon DiVito
Matt Hill
Luis Lopez
Julien Lacasse
Charlie Rewoldt
Kyle Knight
Dan Casper



Greyson Jereb (g)

Rec 2 B/C Level Willowbrook
HOUSTON LONGHORNS HOUSTON COMETS TEAM F.E.H.L F.E.H.L. AEROS PRECISION DRILLING SAINTS CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES JABRONIS FRONTIER WASTE TRASHERS
Jeremy Meyer (C)
Mike Shaw
TJ Verdone
Bob Newman
Kyle Newman
Jeff Wozniak
Steve Haskell
Steve Vyn
Keith Chow
Mark Tulk
Cole Chrisman
Brad Zukiwsky
Darren Hieber




Brian Novogradac (g)

Lawrence Kalinov (c)
Spencer Curry
Adam Rogers
Kevin Dustmann
Scott Cooper
Steve Powitski
Yannick Harvey
Clay Cole
Drew Borman
Grant Leaverton
Lawrence Kalinov
Levi Porter
Paul Keene
Richard Tresnek
Tim Sciortino
Bobby Mansour

Brandon Walker (g)
Peter Berg C
Michael Lundquist
Tony Sweeny
Kevin Kokowski
Mark Curwin
Jake Modaro
David Steadman
Carl Sasyn
Dustin Shultz
Bryan Zientek
Les Merriam
Carlos DalaFuente
Aaron Schact




Andrew MacDonald (g)
Mike Green (c)
Parket Monterubio
Alex Jeffries
Chris Browne
Robb Delprado
Sturgis Sobin
Christian Catsavis
Eric Lube
Jeff Daigneault
Derek Bonn
Tony Onesty
Luke Pajer
Preston Van Winkle




Patrick Egdorf (g)
Mike Skuce (c)
Jay Brosseau
Aron Ferchuk
Darren Martineau
Ryan Wilck
Corey Schrader
Zach Mellick
Brad Lindermann
Nathan Reese
Paul Frith
Ward Windrim
Mark Gibbenus
Ali Abdulridha
Chris Murphy



TJ Linderman (g)
Ethan Guilbeau (c)
Ryan Renda
Lane Sumral
Ricky Rogers
Jason Eaton
Chuck Desaulniers

Matt Alsop
Eric Mack
Phill Williams
Robert Raymond
AJ Bell
Josh Sowemimo
Matt Legg


CHris First (g)
Charlie Gantenbein
Dylan Pratt
Ian Bond
Lance Nadon
Jared Karns
Brett McQuot
Ian Liegeois
Chris Beard
Randy Chhabra
Michael Morris
Matt Bell
Nick Savo
Kevin Banachiewicz
Andrew Stein



Tom Ligh (g)
Wesley Gilmore
Jiri Brejnik
Matt Brumfield
Mitch Villines
Jack Wurfel
JC Haldane
Nick Panzo
Rick Schill
Jason Doerfler
Joey Epplin
Steven Cook
Noah Ledbetter
Michael Bellinzoni
Billy Killian



Matt Ryan (g)
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
PACE MAKERS STOCKSUNDS IF LONESTARS BANDITS CORPUS CHRISTI CATFISH BAD HOMBRES   FIRE DRAGONS TEXAS DREADNOUGHTS
Stocksunds
Hardie Bouloy (c)
Dave Trelor
Jamie Ressler
Brian Furlong
Wayne Millice
Russ McKinnon
Al Fuente
Shane Kadlec
Steve Dobbs
Dan O'Sullivan
Adam Berg
Rob Berrns
Bob Stachowiak
Ben Blouin
Andreas Lockert
Ken Moore

Frank Abbott (g)
Henrik Olsson (c)
Tomas Hemgren
Laren Bram
Christine Patno
Carl Erlandsson
Ryan Hall
Jon Spieth
Steve Syme
Bill Turner
Nate Erick





Tristan Reyas (g)

 Brandon Coleman (c)Sabrina Vigilante  Tommy Unanue
Jason Brendel
Zach Mickey
Francois Bergeron 
Matt Slator
Wes Whitney
John Marro
HBD Rich Coon
Cameron Sorrell
Mitch Li
Brandon Diffey

Patrick Russell (g)
Matthew Peterson (c)
Sammy Baker
Matthew Horn
Cory Howard
Chris Johnson
Akos Hegedus
Mike Hughes
Hades PK
Jeffery Andrew
David Salem
Dave Zager
Patrick Wayne
Jeff Kriz


Collin Klopfenstein (g)
Dexter Roberts (c)
Nate Kaminski 
Rick Loya
Scott Powell
Jake Powell
Andrew Duggan
Alex Trinkle
Darcy Black
Zach Mundy
Zach Goller
Matt Torres
Dylan Schaiterer 
Craig Dolso


Chris Meer (g)

Jordan Patton ©
Sajid Hernandez
Armando Rasgado
Blas Maquivar
Mike Berrones
Alejandro Lahud
Kevin Gutiérrez
Daniel Ariza
Ferran Nualart
Angel Sanchez
Fernando Diaz
Mike Ramirez III
Luis Rios

Arturo Hernández G


Scott Schneider (c)Jason Kivett
Chris Maddox
Mike Bonavita
Jed McGraw
Mark McGraw
Will McGraw
John McGraw
William Helander






Mike Piel (g)
James Lightbody C
Mason Owens A
Kyle Schaeffer A
Nathan Peed
Cameron Sorrell
Brian Dzubin
Rob Torres
Michael LaPlant
Colleen Chaffin
Brad Orr
Kyle Irvin
Casey Cox
Travis Caldwell
Matt Pregeant
Kal Karter

Jonathan Talor (g)
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
SCHWAB SCARLET NETTERS NO PUCKS GIVEN TRASH PANDAS MONTERREY BORREGOS   ICE DRAGONS BURT'S REYNOLDS BEER LEAGUE BEAUTYS
Josh Hussong (c)
Derek Ditman
Tyler Williamson
James (Jim) Pisarkiewicz
Derrick Wilson
Joe Farr
Eric Rutkowski
Rodney Rutkowski
Frankie Rutkowski
Rob Roy
Wyatt Thompson
Adam Basic
Lucas Hartman
Jim Strawn
Zak Johnson


Anastasia Nelson (g)
Claudia Brown (c)
Adam Brooks
Jose Gutierrez
Ed Hirt
Kyle Kuskie
Ryan Masters
Chad Pinter
Gary Ranos
Austin Roberts
Peter Runco
Ding Xialin
Chance Vanzandt
Ian Crombie
Eric Gibson




Jonathan Willingham (g)

Jacob Mendoza (c)
Brad Barrier
Sean Bingel
George (chip) Wiggins
Kyle Warner
David McLaughlin
Richard Hanna
Nathan Nahn
Matthew Anguiano
Obi Ehieze
Julie Rizzo
Tim Callahan
Chris Gerty
Justin Donovan




Craig MacDonald (g)
Chris Storm (c)
Nate Bristow
Matt Storm
Johnny Walker
Matt Gunn
Paul Madigan
Clayton Spencer
Trevor Young
Nate Miault
Cam McDonald
Arman Azimi
Daniel Olds
Bjorn Larsen




Andrew Baily (g)
Emilio Botello (c)
Felipe Abdala
Mauricio Calderson
Edurado Aldape
Luis Olivares
Efrain Farias
Efrain Farias Jr.
Abraham Garza
Sebastain Cardenas
R. Martinez
Eugenio Cardenas







David Hernandez (g)
Steve Palmer (c)
Sandro Hendry
Jasmine Hendry
Charlie Rewoldt
Ryan Brooks
Dave Truch
Steve Jurgella
Phil Tzerbiatowski
Cole Mueller
Ron Mueller
Marshal Mueller
Garrett Diskey
Parker Vanderstaak





Zach Preston (g)

Chris Kendall (c)
Rye Wilson
Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Macia
Mike Ontrakarn
Ryan Lindsey
Chris Zeschuk
Rich Biele
Jesse Smasal
Zach Jones
Todd Ingarfeld



Marc Allen (g)
Dana Taylor (c)
Trevor Cummins
Trent Spence
Paul Reardon
Serge Mirault
AJ Moore
Tyler Winters
Jesse Charles
Grant Heckel
Josh Tate
Kellen Crowther
BJ Gray
Savannah Mashburn





Joshua Frizzell
(g)
HFD RIVERHORSE Swamp Cats   TEAM Fehrenbach  PUCK HEADS PETES CREW RGV TAQUACHES DALLAS ICEHAWKS
Josef Gregory (c)
Gabino Rivera
Chris Povich
Ross Edwards
Josh Cruey
Ryan Shaffer
Scott LaPointe
Todd Johnson
Cal Caverly
Bryan Zaharis
Martin Burns
Jason Cepielik
Tony Deserto
Steven Bien
Nic Hudson
Alex Hoffman
Quinn Konitshek
Matt Daughdrill
Casey Hershey
Darby Runey

Ryan Danescu (g)

Jonathan Powell (C)
Hunter Carr
Blake Merill
Sam Jabara
Peter Tracey
Stuart Brown
Eric Delcambre
Jason Campbell
Rob Petri
John Frank
Aaron Thoman
Chris Scheller
Blake Standford
LC Wadle







Jeff Reed (g)
Blake Richard (c)

Daniel Hawkins
Sam Radford
Ethan Webb
Ryan Emerick
Forrest Sillavan
Peyton Drago
Braiso Hebert
Eric Donnelly
Mark Herbert
Montgomery Gossen
Nick Taylor
Rolando De Leon






Lyle Landry (g)

Charlie Hawkins
Tony Salazar
Scott Hansen
Jim Franklin
Derek Eichele
Jeremy Meyer
Guy Mason
Bill John Herlihy
Dennis Herlihy
Shawn Robichaud
Bryant Johnson
Chad Everett
Mike Pelitier
Kieth Chow
Jeff Smith
Dave Johnson





James McElfresh (g)

Jim Molloy (c)
David Baker
Dave Peters
Shawn Brooks
Dean Moakler
David Goodman
Jake Willey
Ken Sutton
John Bergeron
Troy Rains
Nick Steinbuck
Todd Kramers
Alex Bulman
Jae Kim

 

 



Derrick Garcia (g)

Toby Yaltho (c)
Amanda Armstrong
David Armstrong
Jefferson Nichol
Sean Ewart
Chris Mundy
Marc Tushnet
Sean Webster
Jonathan Willingham
Jose Gutierrez
Anthony Bonazza
Dave Wittman
Ally Ensor
Eric Sims
Mark Rusin





Jason Gukhool (g)

Anthony Leitch ©
Rafe Fowler
Sam Crego
Jason Stros
Bruno Arjona
Darcy Wiart
Ben Plantan
Jay Seol
Ryan Sheppard
Abdiel Amador
Gary Burdge
Jake Lanoue
Vinny Abetmarco
Brandon Condor
William Dandano
Matt Bitterman

 

 


Edward Villanueva (g)

Paul Markham (c)
 Matt whichard  Larry Page  Leo Volovnik
Simon Volovnik
Robert Sweeney
Robert Dibennedetto
Sonny Gove
Mike Griffith
Brandon Green
Shane Olsen
Erik Hogan









Adam Traw (g)
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
 VERMIN SUPREME F.E.H.L.
ENFORCERS
MURDER HORNETS NTX OILERS    TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS Han Solo Cups PINK WHITNEY SPERM WHALES
Josh Niedzielski
Nick Oinionen
Dan Short
Leo Leon
Eric Ohler
JM Oswalt
Dave Olach
Larry Geriger
Keith Caswell
Jeremy Smith
David Imperial
Manuel Tapia
Daivd Mazzarella
Michael Gargano


Ryan Marshall (g)
Robb Delprado (c)
David Steadman
Don Egdorf
Chris Schmidt
Steve Alves
Will Meeker
Tim Goemans
Larry Bainbridge
Marc Taza
Matt Little
Ian Ellis
Sean Clark
Brennan Yellowlees


Sebastian Gerleti (g)
Don Ritchey (g)
Adam Burke (c)
Michael Buttaccio
Justin Cables
Chad Henderson
Garrett Eaton
Theron Johnson
Aaron Steinberg
Collin Conard
Kyle Sarver
Robbie Frazer
Mike Ponder
Graylyn Douglas
Pierre Aldendifer
Paul Sands
Jordan Plustwa

Bryan Spencer (g)

Mark Nichols (c)
Dan Moscatel
Travis Huffmaster
Dustin Pierce 
Armando Adame
Zach Loggins
Jonathan Loggins
Andy Nixon
Logan Nixon
Leon Montgomery
Jason Biggs
Evan Mills
Terry Sivathasan

 Ty Cramer (g)

Jeremiah Traxler (c)
Eric Pudlowski
Frank Brown
Greg Tao
Joe Choi
Daniel Takahashi
Matt Adolf
Douglas Tracy
Peter Dahlman
Daniel Poquette
Adam Thiessen
Tony Validivia
Jason Klotz
Lorn Rutherford

Paul Norman (g)
James Tyler (c)
Chris LeBlanc
Brian Grambling
Felecia Hammer
Kyle Schaeffer
Frank Horton
Audrey Jones
Corey Robinson
Tim Heinemann
Jake Marson
Brandon Walker
Derek Miller
Raul Bueno
Brice Williams
Andrew Veit

Matt Ryan (g)
Tom Mitchell (c)
Tyler Goulet (a)
Luciano Adrian Rodriguez (a)
Dan Kuntzelman
Andrew Villareal
James Thomas
Sean McCrea
Jordan McCarthy
Bryan Callahan
Memo Silva
Cassie Festa




Shawn Smith (g)
Alysa Horner (c)
Connor Owens (A)
Cody Trevino (A)
Cullen Owens
Andrew Gerber
Eric Pitts
Ryan McMahon
German Siboldi
Erin Lytle
Vic Salazar
Eric Wilson
Bobby Hitchcock
Mike Karousos
George Galaz
Andy Dixon
Sam Wood

Austin Throop (G)

REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
BRAWNDO Parking Lot KINGS NAKATOMI MAINTENANCE CREW GOLD RUSH   RUSTY ZAMBONIS SWAMP CRICKETS SPACE FORCE CRESCENT CITY WHARF BUNNIES
Elise Rubio (c)
Nick Rubio
Ben Hemsath
Matt Mazur
Frank Demma
Shane Ross
Wilfred Dobson
Kenny Hammett
Scott Allen
Alexis Silva
Chris Simms
James Besecker
Jake Martinez




Patrick Gaunce (g)



Brian Harrison (c)
Reid Williams (a)
Matt Weaver
Kevin Kelly
Howard Watt
David Linda
Marcos Martinez
Collin Campbell-Giles
Bob Gronnerman
Greg Elliot
Jimmy Frame
Daryl Motin
Gordon Campbell-Giles





Joel Petty (g)
Robbie Stewart (c)
Ryan Babin
Byren Vaughn
Phil Sacco
Neal Bourgeois
Joe Delany
Waverson Guidry
Alex Farca
Jim Besecker
Maddie Mays
Scott Beckwidth
Mike "Tony" Lawson
Yad Jayanth




Jared Guidry (g)
Mark Romero
Rene Chacon
Gary Short
Dain Preston
Charles Crawford
Omni Adams
Ashtin Preston
Amber Cray
Dan Hammans
Flyod Kinkaid
Cody Kraushaar
Harlan Holt
Mark Parkvold




Vicki Krone (g)
Jason Tasker (c)
Adrien Libiron
Ryan Welsh
Geoff Bixby
Danny
Bixby
Jeff Dandeneau
Eric Ohler
Dave Grant
Mike Powell
Kyle Fish
Heather Schlesinger
Rachel Sudul





Eddie Garcia (g)

Linnea Morgan
Brian Sullivan
Quince Zackrie
Dave Gage
Dave DeCarlo
Eric Iorio
Angelo Iorio
Joey Bourg
Jake Panzer
Orville Marshall
Jay Karasiuk
Garrett Karasiuk
Scott Chadbourne

 

 

 

Brian Littleton (g)

Sarah VanOostendorp (c)
Justin Donavan
Pat Andrade
Mike Mease
Don Iacobell
Hanna VanOstrand
Michelle Verticchio
Val Zeck
Drew Hanek
Tyler Guilbeau
Tim Schauer
Courtney Pitre
Max Dugas
Ti Shuman
Garrett Williams

Margaret Van Oostendrop (g)

Omar Khalid (c)
Chris Stewart (A)
Brett Jackson
Zack Sessum
Bryan Rude
Ben Greenburg
Andrew Riddle
Brian Lester
Sean Webster
Brandon Webster
Kyle Stewart
Felix Gunawan
Neil Mason
Jeremy Tushnet



John Hager (g)
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
INDIVIDUAL
SIGN UP
LIST
    BLPA
REC 4
RUSTY BLADES
REC 4
 
 
 
Kerry Williams (g) rec 3/4
Chris Waddle (g) Rec 3/4
Alex James (g)
REC 3
Troy (g) rec 3/4
Loren Rutherford
Fred Guerin
Lyle Green
Tom
Scott 
    Nick Fleehart (c)
Jeff Peck
Phil Layment
Chris Jansen
Adam Sherwood
Mike Volpe
Nick Bourdoumis
Alexander Brandt
Alex Alvarado
TBA



Garrod Tyler (G)
Simone Bellamy (c)
William Gibbs
Jacob Burks
Miri Leonard
Jim Acebedo
Kevin Kirby
Joel Murphy
Jacob Walker
Ashley Bollman
Jim Bellamy
Justin Cobb
Lane Robinson
Adam Kincer
Jim Bellamy
Jordyn Carter

Jason Leonard (g)
   












REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Lower Divison
DALLAS STINGERS AUSTIN ICE VIXENS DALLAS
 BLUE DEVILS
SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L)(White) SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L)
(Silver)
CLUSTER PUCKS
  
Kim Chacon
Jennifer Harding
Estrella Astfalk
Jessica Scott
Amber Cray
Ruth Hammans
Jessica Hol
Haley Head
Linda Davis
Jacki Douthit
Eleanor Mathews
Mindy Hart
TBA



Calir Spaulding (g)
Lisa Monrreal
Kelsey Timmons
Meghan Maurer
Mollie Kendall
Emily Schalchlin
Holly Helin
Jessie Preecs
Amber Heckmann
Erin Wadle
Sam Loras
Alana Bryd
Jessica Brooks
TBA



Heather Brown (g)
Haya Husain
Catherine Campbell
Renee Barr
Julie Broderick
Cinnamon Boyle
Leticia Loh
Hannah Jones
Brenda Riordan
Joanne Cunha
Valerie Smith
Tiffany Laurenson
Jordyn Carter
TBA



Shelby Ramirez(c)
Ann Cappellari
Katherine Burns
Amy Kirklin
Katie Paulter
Sahila Brandt
Lisa Miller
Maggie Canizales
Megan Durbin
Jamila Pittman
Heidi Suppelsa
Paige Doherty
Kiley Lewis
Melissa Engelson
Courtney Bruns

Victoria Marriott (g)

Coach Rob

Megan McEwen
Katie Baldwin
Melissa Fishman
Kelsey Rapp
Ashley Louvier
Megan Beljanski
Caro Taylor
Megan Gilley
Christina Powderly
Jennifer Swink
Leticia Wolken
Lauren Hesser
Katie Hacker 
Jennifer Twillman


Michelle Hall (g)

Coach Mike
Molly Seiders (c)
Nicole Fisher
Linda Ibarra
Olivia Zhu
Dina Desmet
Shirley Knight
Fran Shuman
Kara Wetzel
Jennifer Schneider
Sofia Ghouse
Julie Davila
Jaid Shorb
Janee Potts




Karen Whittenberg (g)
Rec 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Upper Divison
 ANGRY BEAVERS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (U) Navy SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY
BEAUTS
Betty Hale (c)
Jhenna Berkley
Meredith Cochran
Kathy Buono
Michelle Buono
Kayla LaFrance
Katie Ericson
Amanda Drefus
Maria Prather
Tracy Boozer
Elizabeth Constantine
Miri Leonard
Sarah Donavan
Rachel "Slim " Brandt



Courtney Pitre (g)
Katie Castelli
Chelsea Niemoeller
Amy Loftus
Felicia Hammer
Jenny Jones
Dawn Smith
Taylor Beesley
Lilian Cortivo
Paige Stelzer
Haley Stelzer
Katherine Huelsing
Ellen Sheffield
Tessa Suedmeyer
Jennifer
 Doherty (g)


Coach Casey

Kristina Block (c)
Jillian Rowland
Stacy Dowling
Renee Hickman
Brooke Dineen
Raelynn Kubenka
Madison Rust
Kari Gibson
Xiaolin Ding
Vanessa Bethell
Caroline Incavo/ Malinda Selever
Ashly Howard
Hannah Comstock



Rhino (g)
Jocelyn Zee (c)
Jessica Sero
Sarah Williams
Mary Duran Van Luven
Megan Graham
Cassie Volpe
Jessica Harrington
Lauren Titsworth
Britney McCarty
Lauren O'Dell
Victoria Bratton
Lisa Keating

Jessica Brooks

 


Meghan Maurer (g)

 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==