TEAM ROSTERS

 
OPEN  LEVEL
       EASTWOOD REALTY    H.C.B. CAROLINA DUSTERS SAINT ARNOLD SAINTS  
                
  Loren Barron (c)
Matt Harber (c)
Gordon Bowen (c)
Andrew Higgins (c)
 
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
Saint Arnold Oil Kings CAJUN FLAVOR HOUSTON TROPICS   METIS DENIM DANS WHITE RUSSIANS TEAM AERODROME SEND NOODS
  White Russians
Robert Meaney (c)

Cote Malveaux (c)


Ryan Papetti (c)

Gerald Tallaire (c)

Juatin Ernst (c)
James Cain (c)

Chase Wilkinson  (c)

Jon Perkinson (c)
 
        REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL                                                                                   REC 2 (B/C) LEVEL Willowbrook
SPICY EXOTICS HAWKS DALLAS TITANS         A GOOD TIME The GOOD, The BAD & the UGLY
           
Tye Miller (c)
Carlos De La Fuente (c)




 
Ken Gromala (g)
Wesley Gilmore (C)
Rec 2 B/C Level Willowbrook
Brick House HOUSTON KNIGHTS DIRTY SOUTH DEGENS TEAM F.E.H.L F.E.H.L. SAINTS CORPUS CHRISTI CATFISH JABRONIS Old School Oil Kings
Jeremy Meyer (c)
Lawrence Kalinov (c)
Ryan Cassell (c)
David Steadman (c)
Mike Skuce (c)
Dexter Roberts (c)
Charlie Gantenbein (c)
Kevin Brown (c)
Breck Young
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
DONKEY PUNCH STOCKSUNDS IF TEXAS LAW MEN  RACERS BATON ROUGE ICE PIRATES TEAM MARTIAN   FIRE DRAGONS WHISKEY TANGO   FLAMINGOS 
Stocksunds
Hardie Bouloy (c)
Henrik Olsson (c)
Craig Lewis(c)
Shane Kadlec (c)
  Mike Griffith (c)
Scott Schneider (c) Justin Popoff
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
DIRTY DILLOS SHEEPSTYLE BEAVERS TRASH PANDAS MONTERREY BORREGOS   ICE DRAGONS BURT'S REYNOLDS TEXAS DREADNOUGHTS
  Dragons
Josh Higby
Jordan Vore (c)

David Imperial (c)
Chris Storm (c)
Emilio Botello (c)

Steve Palmer (c)
Chris Kendall (c)
James Lightbody (c)
SCARLET NETTERS RIVERHORSE Swamp Cats VERMIN SUPREME PUCK HEADS PETES CREW HFD  TEAM Fehrenbach 
Claudia Brown (c)
Jonathan Powell (C)
Blake Richard (c)

Josh Niedzielski

Jim Molloy (c)
Josef Gregory (c)
Charlie Hawkins
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
HOUSTON HOCKEY & SKATE WORLD F.E.H.L.
NORDIQUES
MURDER HORNETS NTX OILERS    TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS Han Solo Cups Healthy Scratches NO PUCKS GIVEN
 
Robb Delprado (c)

Adam Burke (c)
Mike Godina (c)
Jeremiah Traxler (c)
James Tyler (c)

Tom Mitchell (c)

Craig MacDonald (g)
 
IRON MAIDENS MEGALOMANIACS GOLD RUSH   RUSTY ZAMBONIS SWAMP CRICKETS SPACE FORCE
  Bryn Stalder (c)
Spencer
Robbie Stewart (c)
Vicki Krone (g)
Adrien Libiron (c)
Jason Tasker
Linnea Morgan (c)
Sarah VanOostendorp (c)













REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Lower Divison
  AUSTIN ICE VIXENS COLORADO
WEREMONKEYS
SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (L) DALLAS STINGERS
STAN MAKITAS DONUTS    
        















Heather Brown (c)
Diane Benz (g) Ann Cappellari
Erika Mueller
Jenny Jones
Katie Baldwin
Martina Meng
Megan Gilley
Chelsea Niemoeller
Jen Swink
Megan Beljanski
Lauren Hesser
Taylor Beesley
Ashley Louvier
Megan McEwen
Melissa Fishman

Michelle Hall (G)
Haley Head
Estrella Astfalk
Courtney Crowell
Bryn Stalder
Heather Gray
Voranart Kukai
Jennifer Harding
Ruth Hammans
Linda Davis
Vicki Krone
Eleanor Mathews
Amber Cray
Jacquelyn Douthit
Jess Scott
 
Rosanna Durst (g)
Sarah Hartman (c)
Rec 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Upper Divison
     ANGRY BEAVERS SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club (U)
MENTAL FITNESS
    Active Wait List  
           

















Betty Hale (c)
Katie Castelli (c)

Cynthia Schmitz
Lauren Bram (c)
Jocelyn Zee
Britney Mills
Kristina Block
Jillian Rowland
Ashley Howard
Vanessa Bethell
Stacey Dowling
Karen Gallagher
Diane Martinez
Sarah Williams
Renee Hickman
Megan Graham


Becca Huffine (g)
 






 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==