Keep checking back for up-to-the-minute live scoreboard updates!
2020  OFFICIAL
SCHEDULE

SUGAR LAND ICE CENTER

Game # Rink A Rink B TEAM VS. TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri. 5/24 Rink A Rink B Round 1      
1   4:30 PM Houston Hockey & Skate World VS. Redrum Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Bella
2 4:45 PM   Angry Beavers VS. "Jen et al" Rec. 5
Bethany, Nowlan
Matt
3   5:45 PM Rusty Zambonis VS. Scarlet Netters Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Schoiber, Kellogg-Clarke
Bella
4 6:00 PM   Bad Banana Boys VS. Burt's Reynolds Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Bethany, Nowlan
Matt
5   7:00 PM Brick House VS. Net Sticks & Chill Hockey Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Bella
6 7:15PM   SPRECHEN SIE DANGLE VS. Ice Dragons Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1
Hays, Burns
Matt
7   8:15 PM Metis VS. The Whale Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Bella
8 8:30 PM   Bay Area Angry Buck Tooth Dolphins VS. Dallas Stingers Rec. 5
Kincade, Burns
Matt
9   9:30 PM Dirty Sanchoz VS. Houston Tropics Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Bella
10 9:45 PM   Red Line Riveters VS. NDL Rec. 5
Kincade, Hays
Matt
11   10:45 PM Pound Town Express VS. Team Chap Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Schoiber, Nowlan Bella
12 11:00 PM   Megalomaniacs VS. Ozark Rink Rats Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Kellogg-Clarke, Bethany
Matt
13   12:00 AM Gold Rush VS. Dallas Outlaws Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Hays, Cedrone
Bella
14 12:15 AM   Mississippi Gulf Coast VS. Vamonos Pest Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1
Kellogg-Clarke, Bethany
Matt
15   1:15 AM Lucky Pucks VS. LA National Guard Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Hays, Cedrone
Bella
Sat. 5/25 Rink A Rink B Round 2      
16   8:00 AM Net Sticks & Chill Hockey VS. Scarlet Netters Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Schalff, Kincade
Mara
17 8:15 AM   Rusty Zambonis VS. Brick House Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Lehocky, Burns
Chase
18   9:15 AM Burt's Reynolds VS. Redrum Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Schalff, Kincade
Mara
19 9:30 AM   Pound Town Express VS. H.F.D. Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Lehocky, Burns
Chase
20   10:30 AM Metis VS. Dirty Sanchoz Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Mara
21 10:45 AM   Krakens VS. Team Chap Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Chase
22   11:45 AM Houston Tropics VS. The Whale Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Mara
23 12:00 PM   Borregos Tec VS. Mental Fitness Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Chase
24   1:00 PM Vamonos Pest VS. Ice Dragons Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1
Bethany, Hays
Bella
25 1:15 PM   Regal Pools VS. Ric Flairs Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Schoiber, Nowlan
Matt
26   2:15 PM Oil Kings VS. Cajun Flavor Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Schlaff, Lehocky
Bella
27 2:30 PM   Mississippi Gulf Coast VS. SPRECHEN SIE DANGLE Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1
Bethany, Hays
Matt
28   3:30 PM  Riverhorse VS. Traxler Consulting Rangers Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2
Schoiber, Lehocky
Bella
29 3:45 PM   Houston Hockey & Skate World VS. Bad Banana Boys Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Schlaff, Hays
Matt
Sat. 5/25 Rink A Rink B Round 3      
30   4:45 PM Krakens VS. Pound Town Express Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Kellogg-Clarke, Bethany
Bella
31 5:00 PM   Scarlet Netters VS. Brick House Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Kincade, Cedrone
Matt
32   6:00 PM Net Sticks & Chill Hockey VS. Rusty Zambonis Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Kellogg-Clarke, Hays
Bella
33 6:15 PM   NDL VS. Bay Area Angry Buck Tooth Dolphins Rec. 5
Schlaff, Kincade
Matt
34   7:15 PM Houston Tropics VS. Metis Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Lehocky
Bella
35 7:30 PM   "Jen et al" VS. Red Line Riveters Rec. 5
Schalff, Cedrone
Matt
36   8:30 PM The Whale VS. Dirty Sanchoz Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Lehocky
Bella
37 8:45 PM   Angry Beavers VS. Dallas Stingers Rec. 5
Schalff, Bethany
Matt
38   9:45 PM Ozark Rink Rats VS. Lucky Pucks Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Nowlan, Hays
Bella
39 10:00 PM   SPRECHEN SIE DANGLE VS. Vamonos Pest Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Matt
40   11:00 PM Dallas Outlaws VS. Megalomaniacs Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Nowlan, Hays
Bella
41 11:15 PM   LA National Guard VS. Gold Rush Rec. 4 (Tier 2) 
Lehocky, Bethany 
Matt
42   12:15 AM Mental Fitness VS. Traxler Consulting Rangers Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2
Kellogg-Clarke, Cedrone
Bella
43 12:30 AM   Burt's Reynolds VS. Houston Hockey & Skate World Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Lehocky, Bethany 
Matt
      CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
      Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
                 
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
44 8:30 AM   (5th Seed) Rec 5 VS. (6th Seed) Rec 5 Rec. 5
Burns, Kincade
Mara
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
45   8:45 AM (4th Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 2) 
Bethany, Hays
Chase
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
46 9:45 AM   (3rd Seed) Rec 5 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 5 Rec. 5
Burns, Kincade
Mara
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
47   10:00 AM (3rd Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 2) 
Kellogg-Clarke, Bethany
Chase
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
48 11:00 AM   (1st Seed) Rec 5 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 5 Rec. 5
Lehocky, Cedrone
Matt
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
49   11:15 AM (2nd Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 2) 
Kellogg-Clarke, Hays
Bella
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
50 12:15 PM   (5th Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) VS. (6th Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) Rec 4 (Tier 2)
Lehocky, Bethany
Matt
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
51   12:30 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 1 (Tier 2) VS. (4th Seed) Rec 1 (Tier 2) Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Bella
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
52 1:30 PM   (3rd Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) VS. (4th Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) Rec 4 (Tier 2)
Kellogg-Clarke, Hays
Matt
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
53   1:45 PM (1st Seed) Rec 1 (Tier 2) VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 1 (Tier 2) Rec. 1 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Bella
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
54 2:45 PM   (1st Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 4 (Tier 2) Rec 4 (Tier 2)
Lehocky, Cedrone
Matt
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
55   3:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 2)  Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 2) 
Schoiber, Nowlan
Bella
Sun. 5/26 Rink A Rink B 2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
56 4:00 PM   (1st Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 3)  Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec. 3 (Tier 3)  Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 3) 
Lehocky, Cedrone
Matt


BELLERIVE ICE CENTER
Game #  Bellerive Ice Center TEAM VS. TEAM Level        Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/24 Round 1            
1 4:30 PM Griffins VS. Launch Legal Partners Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Gould, Sutter
Sammy
2 5:40 PM FEHL Racers VS. Aqua-Chill Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
Gould, Sutter
Sammy
3 6:50 PM Monarchs VS. Regal Pools Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McRae, Swenson
Sammy
4 8:00 PM Ric Flairs VS. Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Swenson, Runco
Sammy
5 9:10 PM Cajun Flavor VS. Hoop Group Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2
McRae, Runco
Chase
6 10:20 PM Oil Kings VS. White Russians Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Swenson, Runco
Chase
7 11:30 PM Donkey Punch VS. Southside Ballroom Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
McRae, Sutter
Chase
8 12:40 AM Baton Rouge Ice Pirates VS. Fire Dragons Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Swenson, Corrao
Chase
Sat 5/25 Round 2            
9 7:30 AM Aqua-Chill VS. Donkey Punch Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
Runco, Birk
Sammy
10 8:40 AM Hoop Group VS. White Russians Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Runco, Birk
Sammy
11 9:50 AM FEHL Racers VS. Southside Ballroom Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
Gould, Runco
Sammy
12 11:00 AM Oklahomies VS. Saint Arnold Saints OPEN
Gould, Birk
Sammy
13 12:10 PM Austin Dusters VS. H.C.B. OPEN
Gould, Birk
Sammy
14 1:20 PM Whiskey Tango Foxtrot VS. Monarchs Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McRae, Swenson
Sammy
15 2:30 PM Fire Dragons VS. Launch Legal Partners Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Runco, Birk
Sammy
16 3:40 PM Griffins VS. Baton Rouge Ice Pirates Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Corrao, Swenson
Sammy
Sat 5/25 Round 3            
17 4:50 PM Southside Ballroom VS. Aqua-Chill Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
McRae, Sutter
Chase
18 6:00 PM Donkey Punch VS. FEHL Racers Rec. 2 (Tier 1) 
McRae, Sutter
Chase
19 7:10 PM Regal Pools VS. Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McRae, Swenson
Chase
20 8:20 PM Riverhorse VS. Borregos Tec Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2
Swenson, Sutter
Chase
21 9:30 PM Ric Flairs VS. Monarchs Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Gould, McRae
Chase
22 10:40 PM Fire Dragons VS. Griffins Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McRae, Sutter
Chase
23 11:50 PM Launch Legal Partners VS. Baton Rouge Ice Pirates Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 1 Corrao, Gould Chase
24 1:00 AM Redrum VS. Bad Banana Boys Rec. 3 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Corrao, Swenson
Chase
Sun 5/26   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
               
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
25 8:30 AM (4th Seed) Rec 1. Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 1. Flight 2 Rec 1 (Tier 1)
Swenson, Gould
Sammy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
26 9:40 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 1. Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec 1. Flight 2 Rec 1 (Tier 1)
Swenson, Gould
Sammy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
27 10:50 AM (2nd Seed) Rec 1. Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 1. Flight 2 Rec 1 (Tier 1)
Gould, McRae
Sammy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
28 12:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec 1. Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec 1. Flight 2 Rec 1 (Tier 1)
Gould, Birk
Sammy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
29 1:10 PM (4th Seed) Rec 3. Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 3. Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 1) 
Sutter, McRae
Chase
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
30 2:20 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 3. Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec 3. Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 1) 
Birk, McRae
Chase
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
31 3:30 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 3. Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 3. Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 1) 
Birk, Sutter
Chase
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
32 4:40 PM (1st Seed) Rec 3. Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec 3. Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 1) 
Swenson, Sutter
Chase
For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director    Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366     or email      marc2969@swbell.net      www.oilkings.com  


 

MEMORIAL CITY MALL - ICE SKATE MEMORIAL
Game # Memorial City Mall TEAM VS. TEAM Level Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/24 Round 1            
1 6:00 PM H.F.D. VS. Krakens Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2    
2 7:15 PM H.C.B. VS. Saint Arnold Saints open    
3 8:30 PM Mental Fitness VS.  Riverhorse Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2    
4 9:45 PM Oklahomies VS. Austin Dusters open    
5 11:00 PM Traxler Consulting Rangers VS. Borregos Tec Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 2    
Sat 5/25 Round 2            
6 8:30 AM Red Line Riveters VS. Angry Beavers Rec. 5    
7 9:45 AM Dallas Stingers VS. NDL Rec. 5    
8 11:00AM Bay Area Angry Buck Tooth Dolphins VS. "Jen et al" Rec. 5    
9 12:15 PM Megalomaniacs VS. Gold Rush Rec. 4 (Tier 2)     
10 1:30 PM Dallas Outlaws VS. Lucky Pucks Rec. 4 (Tier 2)     
11 2:45 PM LA National Guard VS. Ozark Rink Rats Rec. 4 (Tier 2)     
Sat 5/25 Round 3            
12 4:00 PM Team Chap VS. H.F.D. Rec. 3 (Tier 1) Flight 2    
13 5:15 PM Saint Arnold Saints VS. Austin Dusters open    
14 6:30 PM H.C.B. VS. Oklahomies open    
15 7:45 PM Ice Dragons VS. Mississippi Gulf Coast Rec. 3 (Tier 3) Flight 1    
16 9:00 PM White Russians VS. Cajun Flavor Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2    
17 10:15 PM Hoop Group VS. Oil Kings Rec. 1 (Tier 1) Flight 2    
Sun 5/26   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
  Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
               
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
18 8:00 AM (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 3)     
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
19 9:15 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 3)     
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
20 10:30 AM (1st Seed) Open VS. (2nd Seed) Open OPEN    
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
21 11:45 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 1) VS. (4th Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 1) Rec 2 (Tier 1)    
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
22 1:00 PM (1st Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 1) VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 2 (Tier 1) Rec 2 (Tier 1)    
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
23 2:15 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 3. (Tier 3) Flight 2 Rec. 3 (Tier 3)     
For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director    Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366     or email      marc2969@swbell.net      www.oilkings.com  

 

Willowbrook Aerodrome
Game # Willowbrook Aerodrome TEAM VS. TEAM Level        Refs Scorekeeper
Fri 5/24 Round 1            
1 4:30 PM KCCO Houston VS. Old School Oil Kings Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Lehocky, Pruse
Tommy
2 5:40 PM F.E.H.L. Saints VS. The Good The Bad The Ugly Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Lehocky, Pruse
Tommy
3 6:50 PM Scantron Robotics VS. Vermin Supreme Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Lehocky, Pruse
Tommy
4 8:00 PM Maple Leaf Pub VS. Belco Bulls Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1 Dibbern, Schlaff Tommy
5 9:10 PM Gang Green VS. H.F.D. II Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2 Dibbern, Schlaff Tommy
6 10:20 PM Texas/OKC Lawmen VS. Aeros Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2 Dibbern, Schlaff Tommy
7 11:30 PM F.E.H.L. Toros VS. Han Solo Cups Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Bennett, Knific
Tommy
8 12:40 AM Houston Hockey Bums VS. Saint Arnold Oil Kings Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Bennett, Knific
Tommy
Sat 5/25 Round 2            
9 7:30 AM Aeros VS. F.E.H.L. Saints Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Dibbern, Pruse
Drew
10 8:40 AM Texas/OKC Lawmen VS. The Good The Bad The Ugly Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Dibbern, Pruse
Drew
11 9:50 AM Belco Bulls VS. KCCO Houston Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Dibbern, Pruse
Drew
12 11:00 AM Maple Leaf Pub VS. Old School Oil Kings Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Dibbern, Pruse
Drew
13 12:10 PM Scantron Robotics VS. Gang Green Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Knific, Bennett
Drew
14 1:20 PM H.F.D. II VS. Vermin Supreme Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2
McElfresh,Knific
Drew
15 2:30 PM Saint Arnold Oil Kings VS. F.E.H.L. Toros Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McElfresh, Bennett
Drew
16 3:40 PM Han Solo Cups VS. Houston Hockey Bums Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Knific, Bennett
Drew
Sat 5/25 Round 3            
17 4:50 PM Old School Oil Kings VS. Belco Bulls Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Dibbern, Pruse
Tommy
18 6:00 PM KCCO Houston VS. Maple Leaf Pub Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 1
Dibbern, Pruse
Tommy
19 7:10 PM F.E.H.L. Saints VS. Texas/OKC Lawmen Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2
Dibbern, Pruse
Tommy
20 8:20 PM The Good The Bad The Ugly VS. Aeros Rec. 2 (Tier 2) Flight 2
McElfresh, Dibbern
Tommy
21 9:30 PM H.F.D. II VS. Scantron Robotics Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2
McElfresh, Pruse
Tommy
22 10:40 PM Houston Hockey Bums VS. F.E.H.L. Toros Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
McElfresh, Bennett
Tommy
23 11:50 PM Han Solo Cups VS. Saint Arnold Oil Kings Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 1
Dibbern, Bennett
Tommy
24 1:00 AM Vermin Supreme VS. Gang Green Rec. 4 (Tier 1) Flight 2
Dibbern, Bennett
Tommy
Sun 5/26   CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES       
    Saint Arnold Brewing Company / Oil Kings Hockey Club       
               
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
25 8:30 AM (4th Seed) Rec 2. Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 2. Flight 2 Rec 2 Tier  2
Knific, Pruse
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ORIGINAL DRY CIDER CUP "      
26 9:40 AM (4th Seed) Rec 4. Flight 1 VS. (4th Seed) Rec 4. Flight 2 Rec 4 Tier 1
Knific, Pruse
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
27 10:50 AM (3rd Seed) Rec 2. Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec 2. Flight 2 Rec 2 Tier  2
Schlaff, Dibbern
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "SUMMER PILS CUP "      
28 12:00 PM (3rd Seed) Rec 4. Flight 1 VS. (3rd Seed) Rec 4. Flight 2 Rec 4 Tier 1
Knific, Bennett
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
29 1:10 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 2. Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 2. Flight 2 Rec 2 Tier  2
Dibbern, Pruse
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "FANCY LAWN MOWER CUP"       
30 2:20 PM (2nd Seed) Rec 4. Flight 1 VS. (2nd Seed) Rec 4. Flight 2 Rec 4 Tier 1
Schlaff, Bennett
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
31 3:30 PM (1st Seed) Rec 2. Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec 2. Flight 2 Rec 2 Tier  2
Dibbern, Pruse
Tommy
    2019  Memorial Day Shoot-OuT  "ART CAR IPA CUP"       
32 4:40 PM (1st Seed) Rec 4. Flight 1 VS. (1st Seed) Rec 4. Flight 2 Rec 4 Tier 1
Schlaff, Dibbern
Tommy
For More Information Please contact The Tournament Director    Marc Tushnet 832-509-8366     or email      marc2969@swbell.net      www.oilkings.com  



 

 
== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==