TEAM ROSTERS

 
OPEN  LEVEL
     EASTSIDE REALTY H.C.B. OKLAHOMIES SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY
                                    
 Loren Minor
Bobby Tyson
Matt Tyson
Brandon Bagwell
Kevin Schultz
Josh Steenburg
Mark Nelson
Justin Rohr




Mitch Tyson (c)
Matt Harber (c) Kevin Tromp (c)
Bobby Watson
Stephen Rock
Josh Phillips
Andrew Black
Naho Wills
Easton Oliver
Rob Scott
Zack Josepher
Dan Seiger
Eric Messer

Andrew Higgins (c)
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
Saint Arnold Oil Kings CAJUN FLAVOR MONARCHS   METIS DENIM DANS WHITE RUSSIANS REGAL POOLS RIC FLAIRS
  White Russians
Robert Meaney (c)

Jacob Istre (c)

Jason Thorpe (c)

Gerald Tallaire (c)

Justin Ernst (c) James Cain (c)
Colton Luther  (c) Ben Pearlman (c)
Jason Crabtree
Matt Allen
Eddie Benavidez
Myles Adair
Connor Roche
Taylor Walters
Anthony Blank
Eric Laube
Nathan Shead


 
REC 2 (B/C) LEVEL Willowbrook
The Fehrebach's   BELCO BULLS F.E.H.L.
SAINTS
HOUSTON KNIGHTS Brick House Maple Leaf Pub HOOP GROUP The GOOD, The BAD & the UGLY
   
Charlie Hawkins (c) 
Jon park (c)    
Mike Skuce (c)
Dave Steadman
Brian Brown
Christopher Smolski
Austin Nelson
Ian Baker
Anthony Verdone
James McDonough
Darren Martineau
Jay Brosseau
Billy Vranish
Anthony Onesty



Patrick Russell (g)
Spencer Curry (c)
Yannick Harvey
Kevin Dustman
Bobby Mansour
Steve Powitsky
Keith Freedman
Phil Pattison
Paul Keene
CJ Leclaire
Jared Dubinski
Lawrence Kalinov
Clay Cole
Grant Leaverton
Scott Cropper

Trent Bertholet (g)
Jeremy Meyers (c)
Scott Hansen (c)

Ben Von Aulock (c)
Wesley Gilmore (c)
Rec 2 B/C Level
The Whale Texas Lawmen Mississippi Gulf Coast SOUTH SIDE BALLROOM HIGHLANDERS CORPUS CHRISTI CATFISH HOUSTON TROPICS OK
TBD
Rec 1 or Rec 2
TBD
Rec 1 or Rec 2
Brent Meyer (c)

Russ Reekwald (c)
Craig Lewis(c)
Ryan Cassell (c)
Serge Dube
Steve Weidlich
Quenten Humphrey
Joe Cassell
Chris Engle
Tim Sterling
Kory DuMond
Brian Heth
Brandon Van Buytene
Chance Campbell

Justin Van Buytene (g)
Taylor Baranowski (c)
Noah Maddex (c)
Brandon Brewer
Jason Maurer
Chad Hengst
Dexter Roberts (c) Ryan Papetti (c) Ryan Shepherd (c)
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
BURT REYNOLDS SEND NOODS HOUSTON HOCKEY & SKATE WORLD  FEHL RACERS BATON ROUGE ICE PIRATES Mental Fitness   FIRE DRAGONS Wichita Kansas
  TBD
Rec 1 or Rec 2
Chris Kendall (C) Jon Perkinson (c)
Derek Bonn  Shane Kadlec (c)
Hunter Breaux (C)
Lauren Bram (c)
Christine Patno
Kami Klauber
Chad Pinter
Jon Spieth
Andy Hoyt
Meghan Stone
Scott Schneider (c)
Matt Herron
Ken Gromala (c)
Rec 3 C/D LEVEL
SCARLET NETTERS TEAM MARTIAN RIVERHORSE VAMONOS PEST MONTERREY BORREGOS   ICE DRAGONS Hack N Whack SHOOTERS 
  Dragons  
Claudia Brown (c)
Pat Andrade
Adam Brooks
Frank Brown
Carl Erlandsson
Eric Gibson
Jose Gutierrez
Brain Harris
Bill Langford
Henrik Olsson
Gary Ranos
Austin Roberts
Peter Runco



Derek Garcia (g)
Mike Griffith (c)















Jason Gukhool (g)
Jonathan Powell (C) Nathan Miault (c)
Chris Storm
Bryan Lehnert
Paul Madigan
Emilio Botello (c)













Steve Palmer (c)
Jacob Wheeler
Steve Jurgella
Robert Loov
Aaron Whiteway
Henrik Mose
Ron Mueller
Cole Mueller
Marshall Mueller
Jason Ministrelli
Alex Goroshko
Dave Truch
Charlie Rewoldt
Sandro Hendry
Austin Morley

Zach Preston (g)
Nate Erick (c)
Derek Bonn
Joe Choi (c)













Craig Horak (g)
BAD BANANA BOYS BEAVERS Swamp Cats VERMIN SUPREME LOUISIANA HAWKS H.F.D. TEXAS DREADNOUGHTS RED RUM
Chris Gorski (c)
David Imperial (c)
Dan Hootman
Jason Brown
Nicole Pierce
Colin White
Gordon Campbell-Gillies
Stephen Brochu
Jennifer Tapia
Manuel Tapia
Blake Richard (c)
Sam Radford (a)
Daniel Hawkins (a)
Eric Delcambre
Patton Drago
Aj Bell
Andrew Wilkalis
Tyler Richard
Forrest Sillivan
Brock Hill
Jonathan Royer
David Kinniar
Josh Niedzielski (c)
Tye Miller (c)
Josef Gregory (c)
James Lightbody (c) 
Mike Molitor
Eric Burgess
Chris Gertty
Jake Marsen
Jonathan Zuniga
Kyle Schaeffer
Brian Dzubin
Justin Donovan
Zane Aubert



Kyle Smithson (g)
Brandon Coleman (c)
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
SAINT ARNOLD BREWING CO. F.E.H.L. 
TOROS
Gang Green NTX OILERS ZOMBIE NINJAS Han Solo Cups Bad Banana Boys 2   TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS
Tey Brady
Ti Shuman
Tyler Beatty 
Mark Anton
David Steadman (c)
Paul Markham
Matt Whichard
Gary Szalkiewicz
Maksim Egorov
Robb Delprado
Scott OConnell
Jeff Deurlein
Todd Rae
Chris Schmidt
Grant St. George
Michael Green
Mike Lundquist
Jason Oxner

Matt Salo (c)
John Miele
John Lancaster
David McLaughlin
Jordan Pimental
Ross Pimentel
Ty Wittke
Trey Wittke
Mark Kroczynski
Adam Bozeman
Nick Miele
Bruno



Jacek Lupa (g)
Mike Godina (c)
Richard White (c)
Mike Vander Hook
Matt Gunn
Daniel Olds
Shaun Yates
Derek Bressler
PJ Clinton
Jeremy Fong
Doug Gundel
Luke McEneny
Andy Wynes
Charles Henderson
Jonathan Morgan


Ryan Suder (g)
James Tyler (c)
Jason Noble (c)

Jeremiah Traxler (c)
 
    MEGALOMANIACS GOLD RUSH   RUSTY ZAMBONIS L.A. National Guard     
    Lousiana National Guard    
 

Robbie Stewart (c)






TBA (g)
Rene Chacon
Mark  Romero

Adrien Libiron (c)
Jason Tasker
Linnea Morgan (c)  
REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Lower Divison
DALLAS STINGERS BAY AREA BUCKTOOTHED ANGRY  DOLPHINS STAN MAKITAS DONUTS COLORADO
WEREMONKEYS
CROATIA
CLUSTER PUCKS
AUSTIN ICE VIXENS    
      
Patty Marenghi
Estrella Astfalk
Kimberly Chacon














Vicki Krone (g)
Katherine Yoshii (c)
Lindsay Schemers
Danielle Cambridge
Ryan Greenlee
Jen Schwartz
Torie O'Reilly
Candice Nishimura
Teresa Fox
Dena Westphlen









Sarah Hartman (c) 
Kara Wetzel
Erin Lytle
Valory Zeck
April Palatino
Deb Schmidt
Rebeca Rathbun
Hannah VanOstrand
Malinda Selever
Pam Gibson
Kari Gibson
Michele Verticchio
Lynn Duncan
Nancy Theriault


Margaret VanOostendrop (g)
Laura Elder (c)
Alex Sauer
Victoria Wheeler
Lisa Gensel-Roehm
Erica Cismoski
Lany Sandford
Brandi Adler
Sarah Capp
Renee Capp
Maddy Mayes
Missy Lacoy
Pam Brown
Sheila Long
Joni Farmer



Diane Benz (g)
Molly Seiders (c)
Fran Shuman (a)
Melissa Myers
Dawn Albertini
Barbara Acuna
Sherry Martin
Mackenzie Aden
Angela Murphy
Phyllis Robinson
Anna Gardner
Sally Tarabah






Heather Meister (g)
Heather Brown (c)
Mollie Kendall
Tanya Hansel
Aja Gair
Andrea Adrian
Lori Pohlmann
LIsa Monrreal
Emily Schalchlin
Kate Jean
Holly McNab
Carolyn Ross
Clair Houx-Schaeffer
Kelsey Timmons




Marissa Harley (g)
   
Rec 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL) Upper Divison
"Jen et al" SAINT LOUIS LYONS Hockey Club TEAM VALKYRIE Red Line Riveters

     
           
Jen Culham (c)  

















Katie Castelli (c)
Dawn Smith
Janel Pierson
Christina Corcoran
Lindsey Shelton
Meghann Bettinger
Cynthia Schmitz
Megan McEwen
Courtney Burns
Ellen Pace
Felicia Hammer
Valentina Witkowski
Kelsey Rapp
Briana McKnight
Melissa Engelson
Deborah Starr
Casey Kohler (C)

Michelle Hall (g)
Cassandra Sweeney (c)
Sarah Mohrle (c)
















Betty Hale
Trista Johnson
Rachel Tilton
Rachel Stockton
Ashly Howard
Jocelyn Zee
Sarah Tittman
Kate Metcalf
Sarah Tittman









Courtney Pitre (c)
 
 


 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==