The 2019 Turkey Shoot-out


TEAM ROSTERS

REC LEVEL 2
CAJUN FLAVOR FEHL RACERS OIL KINGS THE GOOD, THE BAD, THE UGLY 
 
Cote Malveaux (c)
Logan Fontenot
Alex Devillier
Brandon Vukasin
Evan Hale
Dylan Burgess
Charles Credeur
Tyler Chaves
John Groetsch
Josh Jorajuria
Cote Malveaux
Garrett patch
Gunner Morgan
Jacob Istre

Alex Domas (g)
Sean Anderson (c)
Matt Robertson
Shane Kadlec
Andrew Pike
Jonny Cuellar
Jim Tatum
Randall Strowbridge
Mike Bologna
Russ Kasin
Darryl O' Brien
Adam LaBaff
Brad Raucci



Dave Huether (g)
Robert Meaney (c)
Dave Treloar
Chris Bilec
Josh Steenburg
Simon Cox
Ben Pearlman
Nicholas Marshi
Justin Donovan
Ryan Wigdorski
Brett Wigdorski
Justin Popoff
Jiri Brejnik
Charles Rewoldt
Cory Howard
Josh Sowemimo
Wesley Gilmore (C)
Mitch Villines
Mitch Garber
Rick Schill
Ian Espada
John Ankenbrandt
Jason Doerfler
Jonathan Chalos
Shawn Gerosa
John Messerli
Nate Kiven
Louis Hebert
Jaques Hebert
Steven Cook
Mike Burke (G)
 
REC LEVEL 3
GRIFFINS FIRE DRAGONS SCARLET NETTERS MONTERREY BORREGOS FEHL
SAINTS
HOUSTON FIRE DEPT. LOUISIANA HAWKS SHOOTERS
Griffins
Peter Ruvolo (c)
David Armstrong
Amanda Armstrong
Ally Ensor
Toby Yaltho
Chris Mundy
Mark Rusin
Bryan Bean
Taylor Bean
Rick Patberg
Tom Machacek
Kyle Sexton
Ben Sexton
Jamie Castillo


Patrick Russell (g)
Scott Schneider (c)
Mike Bonavita
Fred Costello


















Craig Horak (g)
Claudia Brown
Pat Andrade
Gabby Barake
Adam Brooks
Andrea Coto
Eric Gibson
Jose Gutierrez
Rachel Obeidzinski
Gary Ranos
Luis Rios
Austin Roberts
Peter Runco
Henrik Olsson
Carl Erlandsson


Derrick Garcia (G)

Emilio Botello (c)

Efrain Farias

Eugenio Paez

Edgar Garza

Jorge Garza

Efrain Farias Rangel

Mauricio Calderon

Enrique Fernandez

Adrian Porte

Gabriel Garza

Felipe Abdala

 

 

 

 

 

David Hernandez (g)


Dave Steadman (c)
Mike Skuce
Chris Schmidt
Todd Rae
Nathan Reese
David Rubenstein
Mark Curwin
Jim Besecker
Derek Bonn
Guy Mason
Gary Szalkiewicz
Steve Alves
Matt Pregeant



Sebastian Gerletti (g)
Josef Gregory (c)
Tyler Gregory (c)
Jason Nobles
Joshua Cruey
Jason Cepielik
Ryan Schaefer
Sam Rawls
Ross Edwards
Scott LaPointe
Bryan Zaharis
Gambino Rivera
Chris Povich
Martin Burns
Graham Stilwell
James Hudson

Ryan Danescu (g)
Tye Miller (c)
Grant Miller
Jeff Furman
Jeff Nichol
Brock Hill
Jonathan Royer
Bill Otoole
Timmy Sison
Justin Muro
Rachael Tilton
Wave Guidry
Kevin Pierret
Roger St-Cyr



Courtney  Pitre (g)
Jonathan Perkinso
Jon Perkinson
Jared Russell
JT Blankenberg
Patrick Moynihan
Jae Kim
Joe Choi
Daniels Borisovskis
Brandon Coleman
Daniel Takahashi  
Erik Lundquist
Justin Scheeler
Horace Calasara
Tommy Rocco


Jake Vyner (G)
Rec Level 4
VERMIN SUPREME SAINT ARNOLD OIL KINGS HAN SOLO CUPS MEGALOMANIACS
Josh Niedzielski (C)
Jeff Dandeneau
Dave Olach
JMO
Whitty
Dan Short
Ryan Masters
Mike Mease
Johnny Morse
Ryan Marshall
Nick Oinonen
Leo Leon
Keith Casswell
Vadim Sarasotev (G)

Tey Brady (c)
Ti Shuman
Fran Shuman
Katie Castelli
Elizabeth Hale
Hannah Comstock
Eric Burgess
Mike Moleski
Nick Rubio
Elise Trescope
Kevin Paige
James Lighbody
Mike Shaw
Ashly Howard


Jake Vyner (g)
James Tyler (c)
Brain Grambling (c)
Raul Bueno
Jason Munger
Audrey Jones
Evgeny Selivanov
Andrew Veit
Brian Dzubin
Kyle Schaeffer
Brice Williams
Ray LoPresti
Mike Schwegel
Liz Curry
Frank Horton
Trent Bertholet (g)

Robbie Stewart (c)
Philip Sacco
Blake Richards
Hunter Breaux
Matt Moss
Phil Sacco
Adrian Liboiron
Sammy Radford
Ryan Deville
Daniel Hawkins
`      
== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==