TEAM ROSTERS

OPEN LEVEL
  AUSTIN DUSTERS OKLAHOMIES H.C.B. SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY  
   
Top Gun Mcmonagle
Joe Buicko
Tyler Bergin
Brian Livingston
Ryan Kheir
Ryan James
Mason Corliss
Tameer Bakkar
Chandler Cole
Ryan Hempel


Gordon Bowen (c)
Will Martin
Scott Frerichs
Ehsan Arami
Brian Albertelli
Bryce Pate
Peter Hamelin
John McDonald
Spencer Taugher
Chris Barry
Craig Hupp
Garrett Rosenbaum
Garrett Sunda

Trent Delong (g)
Kevin Tromp (c)
Jason Arrowood
Bobby Watson
Stephen Rock
Josh Phillips
Brook Garzone
Joe Burbach
Ryan Bergman
Cole Childers
Dan FreeStone




Eric Messer (g)
Matt Harber (c)
Simon Labrosse 
Marc Epperly  
Matt Ernst
Tyler king 
Brett Lillmars 
Kyle Smith 
Justin Koehler 
Matt Hicks
Darren Smegal
Andrew Campbell 



Dwayne Lum (g)
Andrew Higgins (c)
Shannon Halbot
Craig Reynolds
Mike Winslow
Chris Glaze
Davis Algra
David Vickers 
Colin Duuett
Brent Osmond
Mark Nelson
Justin Rohr
Josh Steenburg
Yuri Bouharevich

Patrick Egdorf (g)
 
 
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
Saint Arnold Oil Kings CAJUN FLAVOR MONARCHS   WHISKEY TANGO   FOXTROT  JR. BLACKHAWKS WHITE RUSSIANS REGAL POOLS DIRTY SANCHOZ
Chicago Blackhawks  White Russians
Robert Meaney (c)
Will Baker
Alex Lytton
Tyler Marion
John Groetsch
Josh Steenburg
Nicholas Marshi
Jiri Brejnik
Patrick Reardon
Greg Pompura
Justin Donovan
Patrick Reardon
Ryan Wigdorski



Mitch Tyson (g)
Jacob Istre (c)
Logan Fontenot
Dylan Burgess
Garrett Patch
Alex Devillier
Charles Credeur
Ian Hale
Evan Hale
Timothy Zittel
Scott McBride
Brandon Vukasin
Brandon Morgan




Alex Domas (g)
Jason Thorpe (c)
Alex post
Mark Vogel
Tommy Bannan
Mark Rusin
Chris Janousek
Shamus Eckstein
Aaron Tracy
Dan Woody
Joe Pace
Matt Embury
Anthony Bonazza




Sam Bass (g)

Justin Popoff (c)
Eric Passi 
Max Larin
Noah Gamble
Zach Campbell
Julien lacasse
Brett Abramson
Nathan Reese
Dan Casper
Gabby Casper
Adam Letarte
Matt Hill
Nick Kosicki
Tyler Yorke               Charles Lacasse

Graisen Eatchel (g)

Ben Von Aulock (c)
Andras Von Aulock
Dominick Von Aulock
Christy Von Aulock
Antonia Von Aulock
Brian Goff
Dean Stratigakis
Alex Reed
Cory Howard
Mason Smith
Pat Windle
Elmeri Kalpio
Sean Anderson



Brian Lausemann (g)
James Cain (c)
Dave Allen
Nate Wyrick
Greg Folse
Justin Williams
Tyler Colbert
Trevor Calder
RC Randal
Mike Higdon
Andy Stein
Chris Mahoney
Darcy Ryan
Neil Kennish



Matt Duval (g)
Josh Buzzell (c)
Davis Algra 
Derek Krygier 
Chase Wilkinson
Colton Luther
Connor Fluery
Eric Buckner 
Brendan Tazumi
Nate kiven
Justin McKinney 
Ryan Wilk





Tristan Weinholzer (g)
Anthony Leitch (c)
Josh Hussong
Tyler Castillo
Patrick Heitman
Corey Lott
Dexter Roberts
Chris Meers
Matt Schwackoff
Edward Villanueva
Zach Goller
Aaron Duff
D'arcy Wiart
Eric Jeremais
Nick Pierce


Darcy Black (g)
 
    HOUSTON TROPICS THE WHALE RIC FLAIRS METIS    
    The Whales    

  Ryan Papetti (c)
Matthew Blend
Tim Root
AJ Howes
Travis Melster
Greg Marconi
Owen Davies
Nicholas Papetti
Jonathan Andor
Matt Yost
Jeff Kaplin
Joel Yachimec
Jake Crocker
Brendon Savino


Brandon Brennan (g)
Cordell Jones (c)
Brent Meyer
Bent Testy
Zeke Hume
Dave Dow
Brandon Tazumi
Casey Johnson
Anthony Pallini
Ian McDougal
Lance Nadon
Ryan Scott
Michael Damos
Will Walker
Kevin Gregory
Casey Sabin

Matt Mann (g)
Tony Zimaro (c)
Ben Peralman
Matt Allen
Jon-Michael Cook
Dave Wilson
Anthony Blank
Justin Ernst
Colton Baily
Eric Laube
Kyle Petro
Aaron McInnis
Cody Vandendyck
Bob Stachwiak
Kevin Brown


Jonny Sixt (g)
Gerald Tallaire (c)
Daryl McArthur
Ian Larocque
Eric Drucker
Simon Guertin
Ken Riffel
Kane Waselenchuk
Brock Maclean
Richard Kenarney
Steve Carr
Leo Lepage
Craig Stephenson
David Bourque



Jeff Gray (g)
   
 
REC 2 (B/C) LEVEL (Willowbrook)
MAPLE LEAF PUB BELCO BULLS AEROS KCCO F.E.H.L.
(BLUE)
Texas/OKC Lawmen OLD SCHOOL
OIL KINGS
The GOOD, The BAD & the UGLY
KCCO
Scott Hansen (c)
Hector Macquarrie
Guy Mason
Sergey Melnik
John Gilmour
David Sutton
Jim Leach
Martin Montminy
Ben Blouin
Darryl Martin
Will Mcivor





James McElfresh (g)
Jon park (c)    
JR Harrison   
Billy May  
Marc Henderson  
Charlie Gantenbein 
Collin Verheyden 
Brad Keites   
Sean Huffman       
Dylan Pratt      
Ian Bond          
Chris Beard      
Mike Moran   




Tommy Ligh (g)

Mike Green (c)
Kevin Hall
Mark Curwin
Jason Oxner
David Craddock
Shane Bailey
Devin Miller
Grant Tyler
Chrs Schmidt
Matt Thomas
Alex Jeffries
Parker Monterubio
Marc Loretan

 

Paul Sheehan (g)

Robb Delprado (c)
Clay Cole
Scott Cropper
Spencer Curry
Kevin Dustmann
Keith Freeman
Brian Gordyko
Yannick Harvey
Lawrence Kalinov
Paul Keen
Grant Leaverton
Bobby Mansour
Jamie Overaitis
Steve Powitzky
Richard Tresnak

Trent Bertholet (g)
Mike Skuce (c)
Dave Steadman
Jay Brosseau
Joseph Catalano
Shawn Gerosa
Patrick Laskey
Zach Mellick
Zachary Miller
Brandon Raineri
Billy Vransih






Patrick Russell (g)
Craig Lewis(c)
Justin Lewis
Sew McKee
Phillip Isaacs
Jake Thurston
Sam Crego
Ryan Shepherd
Tim Drysdale
Logan Proctor
Jamie Balie
Travis Robbins
Jason Stros
Joe Haske
Jr West
Jordan Lewis

Bill Brown (g)
Wyane Millice (c)
Dennis Langlios
Rob Yorke
Tyler Yorke
Joe Greenberg
Brandon Millice
Big Shawn
Jeff Cashill
Jim White
Jameson White
Chris White
Kyle Arnott
Rob Marks
Howard Watt


Jeff Crawford (g)
Wesley Gilmore (c)Chris Charnock
Rick Schill
Mitch Garber 
Ian espada
Steve Cook 
Joe Catalano
Brandon Ranieri
Louis Hebert
John Haldane 
Michael peed 
Ross Bowden
Matt Brumfield
Jonathan Chalos 
Mitch Villines

Matt Ryan (g)
Rec 2 BIC
    HARVEY SURVIVORS SOUTH SIDE BALLROOM AQUA CHILL ^40 Donkey Punch    
    Grateful Leafs    
    Sean Adams (c)
Sean Anderson
Ryan Anderson
Eli Gould
Shane Kadlec
Bob Groneman
Jeff Busby
Jim Tatem
Adam LaBaff
Matt Robertson
Andrew Pike
Lee Osmond
Dave Heuter
Trevor Beck



Mike Piel (g)

Taylor Baranowski (c)
Brett McCoy
Ronnie Kennedy
Connor Nunnaly
Ryan Addington
Matt Milantoni
Jeremy Peterson
Bo Corrow
John Stone








Dave Wirth (g)
Hardie Bouloy (c)
Dave Treloar
Steve Williams
Dante Caravaggio
Brian Furlong
Russ McKinnon
Al Fuentes
JD Ring
Simon Cox
Chris Coppin
Mitch Nyveen
Will Taylor
Steve Dobbs
Chris Murphy
Alan Riley
Ross Miller

Duncan Louie (g)
CJ Lance (c)
Cole Sharrah
Brendt Snyder
Kyle Knight
Tony Constantine
Kyle Kuskie
Russ Reekwald
Laura Peycke
Molly Friedman
Joey Corrao
Joshusa Wesse
James McDonough
TBA




Gavin Padilla (g)
   
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
RUSTY ZAMBONIS SCARLET NETTERS H.F.D. HOCKEY & SKATE WORLD TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS BAD BANANA BOYS GRIFFINS RED RUM
Griffins  
Adrien Libiron (c)
Jason Tasker
Geoffrey Bixby
Son Bixby
Sean Davis
Dave Grant
Heather Schlesinger
David Wittman
Danny Engel





Eddie Garcia (c)
Claudia Brown (c)
Peter Runco
Pat Andrade
Gabby Barake
Adam Brooks
Frank Brown
Andres Coto
Eric Gibson
Jose Gutierrez
Brain Harris
Brittany Mills
Gary Ranos
Austin Roberts


Derrick Garcia (g)
James Aston (c)
Stephen Bien
Jeff Shaw
Chris Povich
Tony Desert
Ryan Schaffer
Jason Cepielik
Gabino Rivera
Josh Cruey
Kyle Stack
Trey Spiller
Martin burns



Danny Danescu (g)
James Besecker
Ned Kennedy
Tony Krolak
Donald Baron
Nick Bourdoumis
David Bilodeau
Peter Brand
Julie Rizzo
Tim Callahan
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA


Lee Kaplin (g)
Jeremiah Traxler (c)
Mike Damante
Mike Ortiz
Greg Tao
Jim Krafka
Geraldo Simon
David Nemoto
Frank Brown
Tony Valdivia
David Dundrea
Andrew Brown
Mike Moleski



Kyle Murphy (g)
Jason Noble (c)
Chris Gorski
Vince Mahan
Marika Wiggan
Ryan Handy
Max Delaney
Jon Maillet
Rob Zdjelar
Chance Vanzandt
Joseph Garza
Matt Klugman 
Michael Nielsen



John Hart (g)

Rick Patberg (c)
Peter Ruvolo
Toby Yaltho
Ally Ensor
Dave Armstrong
Amanda Machecek
Matt Embury
Andrew Staples
Chris Mundy





Jonathan Willingham (g)
Brandon Coleman (c)
Sabrina Vigilante
Tarl Raney
Tommy Unanue
David Peters
Francis Lim
Troy Rains
Dennis Herlihy
Herlihy Senior
Zach Mickey
John Bergeron
Mark Mintha
Rachel Pollock
Neil Codina (g)
 
FIRE DRAGONS Launch Legal Partners ICE DRAGONS POUND TOWN EXPRESS KRAKENS  Mississippi Gulf Coast BATON ROUGE ICE PIRATES VAMONOS PEST
Dragons  
Scott Schneider (c)
Chris Maddox
Christopher Browne
Fred Costello
Luke Schaab
Mike Bonavita
Taylor Moss
Kris Procinsky
Bernie Boos





Craig Horak (G)
Jon Perkinson (c)
JT Blankenberg
Patrick Moynihan
Jared Russell
Horace Calasara
Danny Takahashi
Ivan Chin
Andrew Smith
David Nemoto
Erik Lundquist
Justin Scheeler
Joe Choi
Justin Laiduc
Robert Monorreal


Jake Vyner (G)
Steve Palmer (c)
Aaron Whiteway
Rob Loov
Austin Morley
Jacob Wheeler
Alex Pestov
Steve Jurgella
Jason Ministrelli
Henrik Mose
Ron Mueller
Alex Goroshko
Sandro Hendry
Marshall Mueller
Charlie Rewoldt




Zach Preston (g)
Rhett Bourgeois (c)
Greg Heisler
Alex Courville
Handsome Rob
Tim Sison
Justin Muro
Rachel Tilton
Josh Perkins
Blake Richard
Salty






Bill Carney (g)
Jordan Patton (c)
Alex Reuben
Edith Pavon
Migual Berrones
Cesar Becerril
Ferran Nualart
Christian Nualart
Ivan Zaldo
Raul Cuevas
Alejandro Lahud Rines
Armando Rasgado

Jim Reghi (c)
Chris Engle
Quinten Humphrey
Ragan Grant
Brian Hess
Randy Slaff
Ryan Cassell
Steve Weidlich
Andy Bowes
Serge Dube
Korey DuMond
Brandon Van Buyteni
Chance Campbell

Justin Van Buyteni(g)
Hunter Breaux (C)
Simon Williams (A)
Alex Richardson 
Jake Vanderwaal 
Stuart Brown (A)
Andrew Wilkalis 
Eric Blandford
Christian Minturn 
Travis Caldwell (A) 
Vic Linden 
Jeff Buchan 
Andreas Luckert




Jason Gukhool (g)
Nathan Miault (c)
Rob Hornish
Matthew Carroll
Bryan Lehnert
Chris Strom
Andrew Baily
Nathan Hardy
George Malcolmson
Angelo Boni
Paul Madigan
Justin Sherman
BURT REYNOLDS SPRECHEN SIE DANGLE NET STICKS & CHILL HOCKEY    BRICK HOUSE MONTERREY BORREGOS    Team Riverhorse Mental Fitness Team Chap
 
Chris Kendall (C)
Rye Wilson
Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Macia
Parker Stewart
Corey Sorbel
Jeremy Orlikoski
Rich Biele
Chris Zeschuk
Jeff Cairns
Dom Galati
Rob Hisey
Tom Denton


Ben Atkinson (g)
Eric Alldrege (c)
Kourtland Pace
Dennis McNabb
Aldo Schiavon
Josh Hussong
Joe Farr
Derek Wilson
Tyler Rosales
Tyler Williamson
Sean Henry
Jason Heavyside
Jim Parker



Anastasia Nelson (g)
Dave Amori (c)
Dale Scherberger
Joshua Higby
James Merritt
Travis Maldonado
Bruce Seebeck
Brandon Conder
Derek Dittmen
Conrad Heinmeyer
Raymond Gonzalez





Bryan Callahan (g)
Jeremey Meyer (c)
Bob Newman
Brad Zukiwski
Jim Franklin
Courtney Drain
Mike Shaw
Bill Helander
Jeff Smith
Seamus Gallivan
Rob Tracy





Chris First (g)
Emilio Botello (c)

Antonio Garza

Efrain Farias

Abraham Garza

Eugenio Paez

Edgar Garza

Javier Cruz

Pilco Paez

Jorge Garza

Efrain Farias Jr

 

 

 

 

 

David Hernandez (g

Jonathan Powell (C)
Matt Anderson (A)
Jason Campbell
Hunter Carr
James Cline
Kevin Dalton (A)
Marina Decator
Roy Edwards
John Frank (A)
Sam Jabara
Todd Plicinski
Brad Warshaw
Dustin Watkins 


Thomas Brower (g) 
Lauren Bram (c)
Christine Patno
Kami Klauber
Allie LaCombe
Derek LaCombe
Henrik Olsson
Jon Spieth
Andy Hoyt
Chris Cappozolli
Chad Pinter





Dillon Caffrey (g)
Noah Maddex (c)
Anuj Kumar
Chad Hengst
Shawn Rowe
Ian Tharp
Devyn March
Kevin Melchiorri
Jeff Kriz
Thomas Maddex
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
SAINT ARNOLD BREWING CO. GOLD RUSH  Gang Green OUTLAWS HOUSTON HOCKEY BUMS  VERMIN SUPREME L.A. National Guard  Han Solo Cups
    Lousiana National Guard 
Michael Molitor
Dan Hootman
Vas Polavarapu
Richard Godfrey
Nick Rubio
Elise Trescope
Gemma Moffa
Mark Weiss
Tad Greenhalgh
Mike LaPlant
James Allison
TBA
TBA



Ulf Becker (c)
Vicki Krone (c)  
Rene Chacon
Mark Romero
Gary Short
Steve Moeler
Lonnie Griggs
Richard Cole
Matt Salo (c)
Ty Wittke
Try Wittke
David McLaughlin
John Miele
John Lancaster
Adam Bozeman
Tim Heinemann
Ross Pimentel
Chris Siegler
Bruce Tippy
Mark Kroczynski
Nick Miele


Alexander Crabtree (g)
Mike Godina (g)
Mark Nichols
Leon Montgomery 
John Bruzda 
Daniel Moscatel 
Joshua Martinez 
Dave Loggins 
Jonathan Loggins 
Zachary Loggins
Dave Ensler
Andy Thomas
Travis Huffmaster 

Mike Meier (c) 
Matt Pregeant
Jonathan Willingham 
Ryan Fulton 
Chris Stenvall 
Jacob French 
Jake Vyner 
James Lightbody 
Thomas Unanue
Jasmeet Assi 
Joe Leahy
Kyle Palmieri 
Taylor Hall

Glenn Nagorski (g)
Josh Niedzielski (c)
Ryan Marshall
Scott Whitaker
John-Michael Oswalt
Nick Oinonen
Dan Short
Dave Olach
Jeff Dandeneau
Leo Leon
Mike Loomis
Mike Mease
Ryan Masters
Keith Caswell

Vadim Sarasotev (g)
Linnea Morgan (c)
Ryan Babin
Quince Zachary
Orville Marshall
Forrest Sullivan
Dave DeCarlo
Daneil Ory
Paul Aston
Patrick McFadden
Bryan Lewis
Jace Lowe
 



Joel Petty (g)
James Tyler (c)
Audrey Jones
Brice Williams
Jeremy Smith
Micheal Schwegel
Jeff Siepman
Raul Bueno
Kyle Schaffer
Frank Horton
Evgeny Selivanov
Jason Munger
Jose Rosas
Andrew Stoddard 


Olaf (g)
 
OZARK RINK RATS F.E.H.L.  H.F.D. II  MEGALOMANIACS LUCKY PUCKS    SCANTRON ROBOTICS    
          Goalies
Chris Smith (C)
Wendy Smith
Jim Slemp
Kevin Cook
Steve Carr
Renar Benson
Sean Corbin
Pat Forseth
JD Tanner
Kyle Sullivan







Bob Welsh (g)
Chang Lee (c)
Dave Steadman
Albert Choi
Mattiew Choi
Ed Lowe
Justin Anders
Matt Wichard
Paul Markham
Rob Dimilia
Joe Burroughs
Adam Moeller
Jerry Shim
Jesus Torres
Dave Zaworski



Andrew MacDonald (g)
Josef Gregory (c)
 Bryon Moore
Tony Salazar
Peter Dahlman
Sam Rawls
Todd Johnston
Chris Hamrick
Byron Moore
Parker Gregory
Ross Edwards
Cary Caverly






Jonathan Konchak (g)
Robbie Stewart (c)
Maddie Mayes
Matt Moss
Renee Capps
Byren Vaughn
Brain Sullivan
Phil Sacco
Neal Boudreaux
Eric Delcambre
Joe Delany
Ryan Deville
Daniel Hawkins
Sammy Radford




Courtney Pitre (g)
Sara Oostendorp (c)
Sarah Hartman
Curtis Helms
Patrick Roth
Olivia Zhu
Robert Cortinas
Valory Zeck
Deb Schmidt
Kara Wetzel
Dan Melko Sr.
Dan Melko Jr.
April Palatino
Grant Parthasarathy
Quin Parthasarathy
Austin Madert

Margaret van Oostendrop (g)
Joe Leist
Jeremy Tushnet
Grant Swonke
Trevor Otter
Bobby Quintos
Ethan Boor
Travis Hites
Jeff Pyron
Chase Hummel
Mark Kee
Clay Kristek
Bobby Fausett
Rick Reagan




Mark Wonkovich (g)
 
Chris Meers (g)
REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL)
DALLAS STINGERS BAY AREA BUCKTOOTHED ANGRY  DOLPHINS ANGRY BEAVERS
Red Line Riveters

HOUSTON 1
HOUSTON 2     
Teams Forming Now   Sign up Ladies    
Kimberly Chacon
Renee Hickman
Courtney Crowell
Adriana Warrick
Linda Davis
Estrella Astfalk
Katie Patterson
Jenn Harding
Leslie Pearson
Colleen Chaffin
Rosanna Durst





Vicki Krone (g)
Katherine Yoshii (c)
Claudia Brown
Pam Brown
Kayla Caldwell
Danielle Cambridge
Patty Carlos
Ellen Haller
Rena Keslar
Diane Ko
Torie O'Reilly
Jen Schwartz
Kirsty Wright




Kai Stowers (g)
Betty Hale (c)
Eva Witkowski
Simone Bellamy
Cara Nobles
Ashley Hoffman
Kim Riley
Carie Jardine
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA



Tracy Barrett (g)
Courtney Pitre (g)
Linnea
Laura Winters
Julie Roy
Lei Jang
Kristen Schuett
Vanessa Bethel
Samantha Laura's
Diane Martinez
Laura Meyer
Rachel Graham Sudal
Shelly Holden



Karen Wittenberg(g)
Jen Culham (c) 
Jennifer Schneider
Marie Knappenberger
Heather Schlesinger
Krissy Incavo
Caroline Incavo
Laura Peycke
Molly Friedman
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA


Lizzie Knappenberger (g)
Kari Gibson (c) 
Hanna Vanorstrand
Michele Vereicchio
Erin Lytle
Sara Oostendorp
Sara Hartman
Jess Abernathy
Robin Meckling
MinSue Chen
Kara Wetzel
TBA
TBA
TBA



Margaret VanOostendorp (g)
   
 

 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==