TEAM ROSTERS

OPEN LEVEL
EASTWOOD REALITY DONKEY PUNCH PIGS H.C.B. SAINT ARNOLD BREWING COMPANY AUSTIN DUSTERS
Loren Minor (c) Ben Young (c)
Matt Davies
Chance Rickel
Josh Sowemimo
Mike Zeibeq (c)
Top Un Mcmonagle
Jeff Washbrook
Tyler Bergin
George Nemeth
Brent Sands
Trent Bergin
Darren Dallas
Joe Buicko
Jeff Skinner
Fred Graney
Brian Livingston
Jim Vickers
Mark Nelson
Jeremy Schmidt

Jonny Sixt (c)
Matt Harber (c)
Simon Labrose
Matt Hicks
Andrew Campbell
Matt Ernst
Joe Rizzo
Tyler King
Darren Smegal
Kyke Smith
Brett Lillmars
Justin Koehler
Marc Epperly




Dwayne Lum (g)
Andrew Higgins (c) Gordon Bowen (c)
Bryce Pate
Christopher Barry
James Myers
Ehsan Arami
Garrett Cox

Trent Delong (g)
 
REC 1 (A/B) LEVEL
AQUA CHILL BAR DOWN RIC FLAIRS STEEN-OFFS TEAM CANADA WHITE RUSSIANS JAGRBOMBS DIRTY SANCHOZ
White Russians
Hardie Bouloy (c)
Dave Treloar
Dante Caravaggio
Chris Murphy
Ross Miller
Chris Coppin
Simon Cox
Brent Osmond
Spencer Taugher
Ryan Johnson
Cody Johnson
Brian Loy

Reid Heiser (g)
Paul Browski (c)
Kyle McKeever
Art Bartosik
James Kirkpatrick
Myles Adair
Aldo Schiavon
Nathan Dewindt
Evan Crawford
Trent Gelabert
Ross Giambalvo
Clint Kejowski
Tyler Kejokski
Justin Ernst
Price Hernandez
Andrew Hoefer
Victor Rivera (g)
Kevin Brown (c)
Jason Crabtree
Hayden Ray
Matt McNeil
Alex Stitt
Eric Laube
Ben Pearlman
Eshan Arami
Robert Meaney
Robert Griffith
Anthony Blank
Nathan Shead
Matt Roberston
Andrew Pike
Dustin Pond


AB (g)
Justin Popoff (c)
Max Larin
Josh Steenburg
Mattew Hill
Graham Parsons
Eric Passi
Gabby Casper
Brett Abramson
Bo Hernandez
Josh Perkins
Martian Burns
Brandon Bagwell
Adam Letarte
Nicholas Marshi
Dan Casper


Trace Parker (g)
Jamon Ludwar (c)
Lance Moran (c)
James Cain (c)
Alex Post
Andy Stein
Chris Mahoney
Darcy Ryan
Dave Allen
Greg Folse
Jimmy O'Malley
Justin Williams
Michael Higdon
Nate Wyrick
RC Randall
Mike Micco

Matt Duval (g)
Josh Buzzell (c)
Chase Wilkerson
Brandon Taz
Shawn Bryant
Derek Kreiger
Davis Alger
Ty
Buckner
Colton Luther
Ryan Wilik
Brennan Hockman
Ryan Allison

Ryan (g)
Anthony Leitch (c)
Cory Lott
Eric Drootman
Eric Jeremias
Darcy Wiart
Patrick Heitman
Chris Meers
Dexter Roberts
Nic Brewer
Justin Porter
Josh Hussong
Kyle Kennedy
Darcy Black
Zach Swank
 
MONARCHS METIS HOUSTON TROPICS THE WHALE CAJUN FLAVOR HOUSTON WILD    
The Whales    
David Armstrong (c)
Mark Armstrong
Mark Vogel
Daniel Woody
Mark Rusin
Conor Farrell
Julien Lacasse
Nate Woudstra
Shamus Eckstein
Chris Janousek
Ryan Brooks
Bryan Bean
Ty Johnson


Josh Lenard (g)
Gerald Tallaire (c)
Peter Zurba
Daryl McArthur
Michael Lebowitz
Eric Drucker
Leo Lepage
Kane Waselchuk
Craig Stephenson
Tommy Smyrski
Brain Maki
Rob Charlesbois
Chris Bilec
Kirsten Whalen


Jeff Gray (g)
Jeff Kaplin (c)
Matt Beland
Nick Papetti
Ryan Papetti
Timmy Root
John Andhor
Aj Howes
Greg Marconi
Patrick Thornton
Alex Viola
Travis Melster
Owen Davis
Marcus Yi
Shawn Rushton

Brandon Brennan (g)

Cordell Jones (c)
Jaret Boileau
Lance Nadon
Anthony Pallini
Casey Johnson
Ian McDougal
Brent Meyer
Tyler Theberge
Ryan Scott
Brent Testy
Casey Sabin
Kevin Gregory
Jody Chase
Brandon Taz

Zeke Hume (g)
Cote Malveaux (c)
Logan Fontenot
Dylan Burgess
Garrett Patch
Uriah Frank
Neil Lewis
Jacob Istre
Alex Devillier
Charles Credeur
Ian Hale
Evan Hale
Huff
Evan Judice
Ian Edwards
Timothy Zittel

Christopher Hargrave (g)
Carl Tremblay (c)
Mark Fraser
Chris Easton
Dwight Parrish
Rugene Nikulin
Jean Marie Tremblay
Mike Brown
Ray Lopresti
Amerino Gatti
Al Jashke
Kirk Lane
Mike Deshazer
Scott Zimmermann 


Reid Heiser (G)
Trent Delong (G)

 
 
REC 2 (B/C) LEVEL
BLACKHAWKS BELCO BULLS F.E.H.L (WHITE) KCCO SOUTH SIDE BALLROOM KILLER B'S KRAKENS The GOOD, The BAD & the UGLY
Chicago Blackhawks KCCO
Scott Vereb (c)
Alex Reed
Andres Alva-Cardenas
Ben VonAulock
Cory Howard
Ikedi Onyemaobim
Mike Hockey
Ray LoPresti
Ryan Bell
Tim Goemans




Brandon Yandell (g)
John Parks (c)
JR Harrison
Marc Henderson
Billy May
Sean Huffman
Brad Keites
Charlie Gantenbein
Forrest Merrill
Micheal Morris
Dylan Pratt
Cory Hughes
Ian Bond



Tommy Ligh (g)



Dave Steadman (c)
Mike Skuce
Jay Brosseau
Paul Markham
Matt Whitchard
John Groetsh
Chris Rose
Nathan Reese
Austin Nelson
Kent Neuman
Sean Adams
Ryan Stewart
Andy Lecetti
Zach miller

Patrick Russell (g)
Robb Delprado (c)
Lawrence Kalinov
Keith Freeman
Yannick Harvey
Paul Keene
Richard Tresnak
Phil Pattison
Tom Troutman
Michael Fernandez
Spencer Curry
Kevin Dustmann
Clay Cole
Steve Powitsky


Trent Bertholet (g)
Taylor Baranowski (c)
Brett Mccoy
Brandon Mathis
Kevin Speicher
John Stone
Dave Wirth
Joe Reina
Jay Stewart
Matt Milantoni
Jeremy Peterson
Matt Robinson
Ryan Addington



Ronnie Kennedy
(g)
Craig Lewis(c)
Ryan Shepherd
Tim Drysdale
Jake Thurston
Philip Isaacs
Jordan Patton (c)
Mike Newkirk
Jeremy Meyer
Bob Newman
Michael Ramirez
Jeff Woz
Alex Ruben
Fernando Ferrer
Alexjander Rines
Ivan Zaldo
Jeff Smith
Jeff K
Jim Franklin


Paul Sheehan (g)
Wesley Gilmore (c)
Matt Brumfield
Mitch Villines
Mitch Garber
John Haldane
Steven Cook
Louie Hebert
Ian Espada
Alex Leavitt
Mike Formisano
Joe Catalano
Joe Kaminski
Kevin Joyce


Matt Ryan (g)
 
MAPLE LEAF PUB OLD SCHOOL
OIL KINGS
BATON ROUGE ICE PIRATES F.E.H.L
(BLUE)
       
         
Scott Hansen (c)
John Gilmour
Ray Wall
Frankie Mignoli
Matt Legg
Dave Sutton
Will Mcivor
Scott Patlovich
Kevin Wolfe
Guy Mason
Jordin Dunn
Brad Minta
Hector Macquarrie

James McElfresh (g)
Beck Young(c)
Dennis Langlois
Rob Yorke
Ward Windrim
Joe Greenberg
Shawn O'Fallon
Jeff Cashill
Jim White
Jameson White
Dave King
Kyle Arnott
Rob Marks
Tyler Yorke

Jeff Crawford (g)
Simon Williams (c)
Alex Richardson
Yuri Vukojevic
Hunter Breaux
Jake Vanderwaal
Jake Wilson
Andrew Wilkalis
Gregory Johnson
Tyler Chavez
Christophe Philippon
Matt Simon
John
Travis Caldwell

Paul Garneau (g)
Chris Schmidt (c)
Joe Catalano
Brandon Raineri
Justin Donovan










Mike Piel (g)
       
 
REC 3 (C/D) LEVEL
RUSTY ZAMBONIS SCARLET NETTERS GAME CHANGERS HOCKEY & SKATE WORLD TRAXLER CONSULTING RANGERS BAD BANANA BOYS GRIFFINS RED RUM
    Griffins  
Adrien Libiron (c)
Jason Tasker
Ryan Welsh
Heather Schleslinger
Morgan Hennessey
Noel Chang
Dan Engel








Rodion (g)
Claudia Brown (c)
Pat Andrade
Scott Biagiotti
Adam Brooks
Frank Brown
Andrea Coto
Jose Gutierrez
Brain Harris
Andy Hoyt
Brittany Mills
Patrick Reardon
Lance Rosenberg



Jonathan Willingham (g)
Jeremy Tushnet (c)
Ti Shuman
John Keafer
Matt Keafer
Jason Clark
Scott Schneider
Mike Bonavita
Patrick  Moynihan
Paul Bolton







Pete Donnelly (g)
Benoit Blouin
Darin Thurman
Yves Lavoie
Eric Pardis
Denis Desbiens
Andre Julien
Mike Damante (c)
Paul Damante
Chris Damante
Mike Ortiz
Jeremiah Traxler
Frank Brown
Andy Brown
Bjorn Larsen
David Dundrea
Greg Tao
Myles Cavagnah 
Dave Nemoto
Jim Krafka
Tyler Yorke

Kyle Murphy (g)

Jason Noble (c)
Marika Wiggan
Chris Gorski
Ashley Dennis
Vince Mahan
Jon Maillet
Chance Van Zandt
Tom Barton







Amanda McAdams (g)
Rick Patberg (c)
Peter Ruvolo
Toby Yaltho
Andrew Staples
David Bechberger
Mike Griffith
Sean Ewart
Chris Mundy
Ally Ensor
Aaron Tracy
Rachael Pollock
James Virgoe
Jacob Bonzo


Jason Gukhool (g)
Dean Moakler (c)
Julie Rizzo
Tim Callahan
Travis Richardson
Brandon Coleman
Sabrina Vigilante
Mike Malarowski
Tyler Goulet
Chris Goulet
Raelynn Kubenka
Jake Wiley
Mike Ponder
David Peters
Loren Boisvert

Derek Garcia (g)
 
GRATEFUL LEAFS SDS & ASSOCIATES PLLC ICE DRAGONS POUND TOWN EXPRESS MONTERREY BORREGOS SCANTRON ROBOTICS TEAM AMERICA VAMONOS PEST
Grateful Leafs Dragons  
Bob Groneman (c)
Alex Brown
Shane Kadlec
Sean Anderson
Brent Dahl
Adam LaBaff
Rene McKale
Darren Gould
Lee Osmond
Russ Reekwald
Pete Shwetz
Jeff Busby

Jonny Cuellar (g)
Joe Choi
Stephano De Stephen
Jonathan Perkinson
Kevin Wilson
Miles Dempster
Ivan Chin
Daniel
Steve Palmer (c)
Sandro Hendry
Ron Mueller
Marshall Mueller
Jason Ministrelli
Rob Loov
Jacob Wheeler
Alexy Pestov
Henrik Mose
Steve Jurgella
Austin Morley
Aaron Whiteway
Chris Maddox


Zach Wood (c)
Rhett Bourgeois (c)
Alex Courville (c)
Josh Collins
Rachel Tilton
Tommy Herter
Peter Runco
Adam Sheaffer
Josh kelly
Greg Heisler
Justin Muro
Austin Roberts
Tim Sison
Justin Manon

Bill Carney (g)
Emilio Botello (c)
Efrain Farias
Fernando Garza
Javier Cruz
Abraham Garza
Eugenio Cardenas
Edgar Garza
David Hernandez
Eugenio Paez
Felipe Abdala
Hector Herrera
Iram Vega
Pilco Paez
Antonino Garza
Maurucio Calderon
Ben Crawford (c)
Joe Leist
Grant Swonke
Erik Lundquist
Josh Franzen
Maksim Egorov
Bryan LeFebvre
Billy Allison
Don Helvey
Joe Mallon
Travis Hites
Andrew Potter



Tristan Reyes (g)
Matt Moss (c)
Sammy Radford
Ryan Stiles
Jeff Buchan
Dave DeCarlo
Stuart Brown
John
Mike Sellitto
Aaron Gummer
Eric Delcambre





Shane Simmers (g)
Nathan Miault (c)
Andrew Whiting
Angelo Boni
Jason Maurer
Bryan Lehnert
Noah Maddex
Eric Trine
Nathan Hardy
Rick Wilson
Will Hoback
Matt Caroll
Devyn March
John Tarrant


Andrew Baily (g)
BURT REYNOLDS OUTLAWS            
           
Chris Kendall (C)
Rye Wilson
Ryan Reynolds
Chris Zeschuk
Ryan Macia
Ryan Lindsey
Parker Stewart
Jeremy Orlikoski
Rich Biel
Jeff Cairns
Tom Denton
Jesse Smasal
Ben Atkinson (G)

Mike Gordina (c)
David Biladoue
Wayne Brininger
Dave Munson
Peter Brand
Mike Terzo
John Bruzda
Mark Nichols
Leon Montgomery

Dan Ramsay (g)
           
REC 4 (NOVICE LEVEL)
SAINT ARNOLD BREWING CO. H.F.D. GOONS TX NATIONAL GUARD LA NATIONAL GUARD VERMIN SUPREME GANG GREEN Han Solo Cups
Houston Goons Lousiana National Guard
Mike Meier (c)
Jake Vyner
Matt Pregeant
Cort Davis
Dennis Borsoi
Greg Gonsoulin
Jake Marson
Jacob French
Jim Tyrna
Jasmeet Assi
Ryan Fulton
Chris Stenball


Glenn Nagorski (g)
Josef Gregory (c)
Cary Calverly
Ross Edwards
Jason Cepielik
Greg Leonard
Ryan Schaffer
Ryan Danescu
Tyler Gregory
Charlie Hawkins
Tony Salazar
Denis Ognev
Sarah VanOostendrop

Richard Hardy (c)
Brian Hellstrom
Matt Schmid
Jeff Bartlett
Hannah Vanorstrand
Shits Magee
Larry Geiger
Jon Prihoda
Michele Verticchio
Richard Suave
Ryan Jones
George Williams

Travis Urbanek (c)
Eric Aschner
Paul Beaudin
Todd Floyd
Forrest Griffen
Kelly Irwin
Mollie Kendall
Larry Silver
Darik Stevens
Mike White
Andrew Kos

Dan Bowers (g)
Renee Capps (c)
Maddie Mayes
Phil Sacco
Robbie Stewart
Brain Sullivan
Linea Morgan
Paul Buchan
Neal Boudreaux
Byren Vaughn
Joe Delany
Orville Marshall
Ryan Deville
Daniel Hawkins

Jeff Reed (g)
Josh Niedzielski (c)
Ryan Marshall
Keith Casswell
Mike Mease
Johnny Morse
Dave Olach
John-Michael Oswalt
Pat O'Brien
Nick Oinonen
Dan Short
Jim Besecker
Jeff Dandeneau
Sean Lowe

Vadim Sarasotev (g)
Mark Kroczynski (c)
Matt Salo
Steve McDermott
Ty Wittke
Trey Wittke
Ross Primentel
Jason Tamez
Dave McLaughlin
Mike Loomis
Chris Siegler
Mark Kroczynski
Mark Atnip
Bruce Tippy
John Lancaster
John Miele
Ian McDougall

Alex Crabtree (g)
James Tyler (c)
Brian Gramling (c)
Raul Bueno
Brice Williams
Audrey Jones
Kyle Shaeffer
Michael Schwegel
Mark Neis
Brain Dzubin
Jason Munger
Phil Sack
Cade Chastain

Steven Ryderowski (g)
 
OZARK RINK RATS GOLDRUSH            
           
Chris Smith (C)
Wendy Smith
Melissa Gute
Stuart Brown
Kevin Cook
Jeff Ellis
Steve Carr
Stephen Upton
Ben Goodpaster
Sean Corbin
James Slemp
Brian Clark
Dave Cook

Bob Welsh (G)
Rene Chacon (c)
Mark Romero
Steven Moeller
Ross Romero
Eric English
Lonnie Griggs
Richard Cole
Bill Tober
Flyod Kincaid
Alex Higgins
Jason Opon
Jim Troy
Taylor Stobaugh

Clay Funk (g)
           
REC 5 (ALL Women's LEVEL)
DALLAS STINGERS BAY AREA BUCKTOOTHED ANGRY  DOLPHINS ANGRY BEAVERS FIGHTING SUE J & J
 INVESTIGATIONS LLC.
Game Changers
Team 66
   
 
Laura Duncan
Colleen Daugherty
Kim Chacon
Adriana Warrick
Jacki Douthit
Elise Tschope
Kelly Daugherty
Haley Head
Allison Opon
Kattie Patterson
Rosanna Durst
Mary Benner
Jenn Harding




Vicki Krone (g)
Katherine Yoshii (c)
Heather Benz
Claudia Brown
Alice Daily
katie Freiberg
Kim Greenlee
Ellen Haller
Rena Keslar
Nancy Milholland
Torie O'Reilly
Lindsey Schemers
jen Schwartz
Sarah Stowers
Ellaine Teodoro
Stephanie Wang


Mary Blomdal (g)
Betty Hale (c) Sarah Van Oostendrop (c)
Eva Witowski
Sarah Hartman
Teris M Chen
Wendy Smith
Katherine Porter
Gretchen Johneson
Carol Ritchie
Kara Wetzel
Cara Nobles




Margerate VanOostendrop (g)
Fran Aden (c)
Sue Zoll (c)
Ale Raciti
Sue McConnell
Michele Gatlin
Deb Schmidt
April Palatino
Lisa Flanagan
Jennifer Schneider
Lauren Schneider
Jen Culham
Erin Blake
Kelly Saenz





Deb Lewis (g)
Jenna Felice (c)
Jenna Mamola
Kari Gibson
Shirley Knight
Laura Peycke
Karen Whittenberg
Erika Loomis
Lynn Duncan
Erin Lytle
Kelly D'Ancicco







Kelly Stover (Rhino) (g)



















Courtney Pitre (g)
   
 

 


== OIL KINGS MAIN PAGE ==